Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-09-02 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 1 Yupanqui
2017-09-03 14:00:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Argentino de Merlo 1 - 2 CA Atlas
2017-09-03 14:05:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Victoriano Arenas 3 - 1 Real Pilar
2017-09-03 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Juventud Unida 1 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
2017-09-04 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Muniz 1 - 1 Claypole
2017-09-12 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Centro Espanol 0 - 0 Victoriano Arenas
2017-09-12 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Real Pilar 1 - 1 Juventud Unida
2017-09-12 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Claypole 0 - 1 Argentino de Merlo
2017-09-14 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Yupanqui 1 - 1 Puerto Nuevo
2017-09-14 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Central Ballester 2 - 1 Deportivo Muniz
2017-09-14 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 1 General Lamadrid
2017-09-18 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester CA Lugano 2 - 1 Claypole
2017-09-18 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Argentino de Merlo 1 - 1 Central Ballester
2017-09-18 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Juventud Unida 0 - 0 Centro Espanol
2017-09-19 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Muniz 0 - 0 Yupanqui
2017-09-19 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Victoriano Arenas 1 - 0 CA Atlas
2017-09-22 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Central Ballester 5 - 1 CA Lugano
2017-09-23 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Puerto Nuevo vs General Lamadrid
2017-09-23 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester CA Atlas vs Juventud Unida
2017-09-24 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Real Pilar 3 - 1 Argentino de Rosario
2017-09-25 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 0 Deportivo Muniz
2017-09-25 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Yupanqui 1 - 2 Argentino de Merlo
2017-09-26 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Centro Espanol 0 - 0 Liniers
2017-09-26 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Claypole 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas
2017-09-29 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Juventud Unida 1 - 2 Claypole
2017-09-29 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester CA Lugano 0 - 0 Yupanqui
2017-09-29 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Argentino de Merlo 1 - 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
2017-09-30 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Argentino de Rosario vs Centro Espanol
2017-10-01 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Liniers 2 - 0 CA Atlas
2017-10-03 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Yupanqui 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas
2017-10-03 18:35:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Central Ballester 2 - 3 Juventud Unida
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester CA Atlas 1 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2 General Lamadrid
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Centro Espanol 0 - 1 Real Pilar
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Puerto Nuevo 1 - 2 Argentino de Merlo
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Claypole 1 - 1 Liniers
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Paraguayo 3 - 1 CA Lugano
2017-10-08 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Argentino de Merlo 2 - 1 Deportivo Muniz
2017-10-08 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester General Lamadrid 0 - 1 Centro Espanol
2017-10-09 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester CA Lugano 1 - 1 Puerto Nuevo
2017-10-09 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Real Pilar 1 - 1 CA Atlas
2017-10-09 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Liniers 0 - 1 Central Ballester
2017-10-09 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Victoriano Arenas 1 - 4 Deportivo Paraguayo
2017-10-13 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Claypole 2 - 0 Real Pilar
2017-10-16 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Puerto Nuevo 0 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
2017-10-16 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 2 Juventud Unida
2017-10-16 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Argentino de Merlo 1 - 1 General Lamadrid
2017-10-16 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Yupanqui 0 - 1 Liniers
2017-10-16 18:30:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Deportivo Muniz 0 - 1 CA Lugano
2017-10-16 18:45:00 Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Central Ballester 1 - 2 Argentino de Rosario

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 8 5 2 1 7 2 +5 17
2 8 5 2 1 11 7 +4 17
3 8 4 3 1 10 6 +4 15
4 8 4 2 2 16 11 +5 14
5 8 4 2 2 7 3 +4 14
6 8 3 3 2 10 9 +1 12
7 8 2 4 2 10 9 +1 10
8 8 2 4 2 4 3 +1 10
9 8 3 1 4 9 10 -1 10
10 8 2 4 2 7 11 -4 10
11 8 2 3 3 8 9 -1 9
12 8 3 0 5 7 10 -3 9
13 8 2 3 3 5 8 -3 9
14 8 2 2 4 7 10 -3 8
15 8 0 5 3 5 8 -3 5
16 8 0 2 6 4 11 -7 2

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 8 22
2 8 20
3 8 17
4 8 15
5 8 13
6 8 13
7 8 13
8 8 13
9 8 11
10 8 10
11 8 9
12 8 9
13 8 8
14 8 8
15 8 8
16 8 8
17 8 8
18 8 6
19 8 4
20 8 3