Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
2017-08-26 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-08-26 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-08-26 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-08-26 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 5 - 2 Lanus
2017-08-26 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-08-27 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-08-27 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-08-27 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
2017-08-27 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-08-27 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate
2017-08-28 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-08-29 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-09 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Independiente
2017-09-09 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-09 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-09 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-09 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 4 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-10 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-10 17:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-10 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-09-10 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 1 Banfield
2017-09-10 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-09-11 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-12 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-15 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-09-16 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-16 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 2 Belgrano
2017-09-16 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-16 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-16 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-16 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Lanus
2017-09-17 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-09-17 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-09-17 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Racing Club
2017-09-17 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-09-17 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-09-18 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 CA Huracan
2017-09-19 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-09-22 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-23 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-23 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-23 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2017-09-23 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Independiente
2017-09-24 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-24 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-24 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Banfield
2017-09-24 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-24 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-26 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-09-30 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2017-09-30 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-30 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-30 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Lanus
2017-09-30 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-10-01 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-10-01 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-10-01 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-01 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-01 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate
2017-10-02 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-03 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-06 20:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-10-06 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-10-08 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-13 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-10-14 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 0 Temperley
2017-10-14 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Banfield
2017-10-14 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-10-14 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-10-15 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-10-15 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-10-15 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2017-10-15 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-10-15 23:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-10-16 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-10-17 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 6 6 0 0 15 1 +14 18
2 6 3 3 0 11 6 +5 12
3 6 3 3 0 8 3 +5 12
4 6 3 3 0 7 2 +5 12
5 6 4 0 2 9 8 +1 12
6 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11
7 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11
8 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11
9 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10
10 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10
11 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10
12 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10
13 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
14 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
15 6 2 3 1 4 3 +1 9
16 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
17 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
18 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8
19 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2 6
20 6 1 2 3 3 4 -1 5
21 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5 5
22 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
23 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8 4
24 6 1 0 5 3 7 -4 3
25 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6 3
26 6 0 3 3 4 12 -8 3
27 6 0 2 4 3 7 -4 2
28 6 0 1 5 1 11 -10 1

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 8 22
2 8 20
3 8 17
4 8 15
5 8 13
6 8 13
7 8 13
8 8 13
9 8 11
10 8 10
11 8 9
12 8 9
13 8 8
14 8 8
15 8 8
16 8 8
17 8 8
18 8 6
19 8 4
20 8 3