Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
2017-08-26 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-08-26 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-08-26 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-08-26 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 5 - 2 Lanus
2017-08-26 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-08-27 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-08-27 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-08-27 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
2017-08-27 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-08-27 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate
2017-08-28 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-08-29 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-09 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Independiente
2017-09-09 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-09 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-09 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-09 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 4 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-10 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-10 17:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-10 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-09-10 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 1 Banfield
2017-09-10 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-09-11 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-12 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-15 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-09-16 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-16 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-16 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 2 Belgrano
2017-09-16 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-16 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-16 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Lanus
2017-09-17 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-09-17 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-09-17 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Racing Club
2017-09-17 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-09-17 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-09-18 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 CA Huracan
2017-09-19 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-09-22 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-23 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-23 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-23 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2017-09-23 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Independiente
2017-09-24 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-24 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-24 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Banfield
2017-09-24 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-24 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-26 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-09-30 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2017-09-30 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-30 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-30 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Lanus
2017-09-30 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-10-01 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-10-01 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-10-01 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-01 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-01 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate
2017-10-02 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-03 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-08 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-13 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-10-14 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 0 Temperley
2017-10-14 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Banfield
2017-10-14 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-10-14 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-10-15 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-10-15 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-10-15 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2017-10-15 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-10-15 23:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-10-16 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-10-17 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2017-10-27 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-10-28 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 3 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-28 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-28 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 4 - 0 Lanus
2017-10-28 19:10:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-10-28 21:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 Racing Club
2017-10-28 23:25:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 4 - 0 River Plate
2017-10-29 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-29 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-29 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-10-29 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Belgrano
2017-10-29 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-10-30 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-10-31 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-11-03 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-04 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 3 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-04 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield
2017-11-04 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-05 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-05 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Independiente
2017-11-05 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-11-06 20:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-06 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-07 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-11-17 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-11-18 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Belgrano
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 0 Temperley
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-11-18 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-11-19 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-11-19 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Racing Club
2017-11-20 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-11-20 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-21 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-11-22 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-23 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-24 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-11-25 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-25 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-26 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 1 Independiente
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 0 Lanus
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-26 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-27 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-27 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-28 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-30 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Belgrano
2017-12-01 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-12-02 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Temperley
2017-12-02 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2017-12-03 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Racing Club
2017-12-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-12-03 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-12-03 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-12-04 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 River Plate
2017-12-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-12-04 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-12-05 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 1 Banfield
2017-12-08 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-12-08 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-12-09 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-12-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-12-10 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-12-11 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-12-11 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-12-12 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-12-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs San Martin San Juan
2017-12-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Estudiantes La Plata
2017-12-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Banfield
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Temperley
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Chacarita juniors
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Belgrano
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs San Lorenzo
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Rosario Central
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs River Plate
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Patronato Parana
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Racing Club
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Lanus
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Union Santa Fe
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Independiente
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs CA Huracan
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Newells Old Boys
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Rosario Central
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Belgrano
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Patronato Parana
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Temperley
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Argentinos juniors
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs River Plate
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs San Martin San Juan
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Banfield
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Racing Club
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Chacarita juniors
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs San Lorenzo
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Chacarita juniors
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Lanus
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Union Santa Fe
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Independiente
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Boca Juniors
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Huracan
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Temperley
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Argentinos juniors
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs River Plate
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs San Martin San Juan
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Banfield
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Racing Club
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Boca Juniors
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs San Lorenzo
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Rosario Central
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors vs Belgrano
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato Parana
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs CA Huracan
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Newells Old Boys
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Chacarita juniors
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Lanus
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Union Santa Fe
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Patronato Parana
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Independiente
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs San Martin San Juan
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Banfield
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors vs Racing Club
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Rosario Central
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Belgrano
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Temperley
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Argentinos juniors
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs River Plate
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs CA Huracan
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Newells Old Boys
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Lanus
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Union Santa Fe
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Chacarita juniors
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Patronato Parana
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Belgrano
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Boca Juniors
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Independiente
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Racing Club
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Argentinos juniors
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs San Martin San Juan
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Temperley
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs River Plate
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Banfield
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs San Lorenzo
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Rosario Central
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Lanus
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Union Santa Fe
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Chacarita juniors
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Patronato Parana
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Belgrano
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs River Plate
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Independiente
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs CA Huracan
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Newells Old Boys
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Argentinos juniors
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs San Martin San Juan
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Temperley
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Boca Juniors
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Banfield
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Rosario Central
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Racing Club
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Belgrano
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Racing Club
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs CA Huracan
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Newells Old Boys
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Union Santa Fe
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Chacarita juniors
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Patronato Parana
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Lanus
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs River Plate
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs San Martin San Juan
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors vs Temperley
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Rosario Central
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Racing Club
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Banfield
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs San Lorenzo
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Argentinos juniors
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Independiente
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Belgrano
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Union Santa Fe
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Banfield
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Chacarita juniors
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Rosario Central
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs CA Huracan
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs River Plate
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Patronato Parana
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Lanus
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors vs San Martin San Juan
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Newells Old Boys
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Boca Juniors
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Temperley
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs San Lorenzo
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Independiente
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Argentinos juniors

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 12 10 0 2 25 5 +20 30
2 12 8 3 1 18 6 +12 27
3 12 6 4 2 16 9 +7 22
4 12 6 3 3 16 7 +9 21
5 12 6 3 3 16 8 +8 21
6 11 6 3 2 12 7 +5 21
7 12 5 5 2 15 11 +4 20
8 12 6 2 4 15 13 +2 20
9 12 5 5 2 9 8 +1 20
10 12 5 3 4 20 18 +2 18
11 12 5 2 5 17 15 +2 17
12 11 5 2 4 14 14 +0 17
13 12 5 2 5 10 10 +0 17
14 12 4 4 4 15 14 +1 16
15 12 4 4 4 12 12 +0 16
16 12 4 3 5 15 14 +1 15
17 12 4 3 5 16 18 -2 15
18 12 4 3 5 12 15 -3 15
19 12 4 2 6 9 13 -4 14
20 12 3 4 5 10 10 +0 13
21 12 4 1 7 16 22 -6 13
22 11 3 4 4 8 14 -6 13
23 11 4 1 6 9 20 -11 13
24 12 3 3 6 9 20 -11 12
25 12 2 3 7 9 13 -4 9
26 12 2 3 7 7 17 -10 9
27 12 1 5 6 9 17 -8 8
28 12 1 2 9 6 15 -9 5

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 23 62
2 23 50
3 23 47
4 23 47
5 23 44
6 23 39
7 23 34
8 23 31
9 23 27
10 23 26
11 23 25
12 23 25
13 23 24
14 23 24
15 23 23
16 23 23
17 23 21
18 23 20
19 23 19
20 23 17