Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Argentine Division 2

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Riestra vs Club Atletico Guemes
2017-09-16 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron
2017-09-16 00:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2017-09-16 18:05:00 Argentine Division 2 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2017-09-16 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 2 - 0 Boca Unidos
2017-09-16 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 0 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2017-09-16 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 0 All Boys
2017-09-16 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 1 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-09-17 18:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 1 - 0 Flandria
2017-09-17 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
2017-09-17 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2017-09-19 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 0 Quilmes
2017-09-23 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Los Andes
2017-09-23 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 1 - 3 Deportivo Riestra
2017-09-23 00:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 San Martin Tucuman
2017-09-23 16:05:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 0 Instituto
2017-09-23 19:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Almagro
2017-09-23 21:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine
2017-09-24 18:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Flandria 0 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2017-09-24 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 All Boys 1 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2017-09-24 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Boca Unidos 0 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
2017-09-24 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
2017-09-24 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Club Atletico Guemes 1 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis
2017-09-26 00:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago
2017-09-29 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Riestra 2 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2017-09-30 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2017-09-30 00:15:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 1 - 1 Boca Unidos
2017-09-30 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 2 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
2017-09-30 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2017-09-30 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Estudiantes de San Luis 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron
2017-09-30 20:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 3 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2017-09-30 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 1 - 1 Club Atletico Guemes
2017-10-01 18:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 1 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2017-10-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 San Martin Tucuman 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-10-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 0 Quilmes
2017-10-02 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 2 - 0 All Boys
2017-10-07 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
2017-10-07 00:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Instituto
2017-10-07 18:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 1 - 0 Los Andes
2017-10-07 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 3 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2017-10-07 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
2017-10-07 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 3 Almagro
2017-10-07 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 All Boys 1 - 1 San Martin Tucuman
2017-10-08 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Flandria
2017-10-08 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Club Atletico Guemes 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2017-10-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2017-10-10 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis
2017-10-10 00:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
2017-10-14 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2017-10-14 20:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 Quilmes
2017-10-14 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 1 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-10-14 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2017-10-15 17:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2017-10-15 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Flandria 0 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2017-10-15 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2017-10-15 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 0 Boca Unidos
2017-10-15 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2017-10-15 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 2 - 0 All Boys
2017-10-16 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 1 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2017-10-17 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2017-10-20 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin vs Deportivo Riestra

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 5 3 2 0 6 2 +4 11
2 5 3 1 1 3 2 +1 10
3 5 3 1 1 4 4 +0 10
4 4 3 0 1 5 1 +4 9
5 5 3 0 2 7 4 +3 9
6 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
7 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
8 5 2 2 1 3 2 +1 8
9 5 2 2 1 5 5 +0 8
10 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7
11 5 2 1 2 4 3 +1 7
12 5 2 1 2 4 3 +1 7
13 5 1 4 0 3 2 +1 7
14 5 2 1 2 5 5 +0 7
15 4 2 0 2 6 3 +3 6
16 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1 6
17 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1 5
18 5 1 2 2 4 4 +0 5
19 4 1 2 1 3 3 +0 5
20 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 4
21 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
22 5 1 0 4 2 7 -5 3
23 4 0 2 2 0 3 -3 2
24 5 0 2 3 2 8 -6 2
25 4 0 1 3 0 5 -5 1

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 8 22
2 8 20
3 8 17
4 8 15
5 8 13
6 8 13
7 8 13
8 8 13
9 8 11
10 8 10
11 8 9
12 8 9
13 8 8
14 8 8
15 8 8
16 8 8
17 8 8
18 8 6
19 8 4
20 8 3