Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
Algeria U20 Youth League
2017-11-17 10:00:00 GC Mascara U21 1 - 2 RC Relizane U21
2017-11-17 10:00:00 MC EI EulmaU21 1 - 0 AS Ain Mlila U21
2017-11-17 10:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 0 - 1 Ain Fakroun U21
2017-11-17 10:00:00 MC Alger U21 4 - 2 Tadjenant U21
2017-11-17 10:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 1 - 0 ASO Chlef U21
2017-11-17 10:00:00 WA Tlemcen U21 0 - 0 RC Kouba U21
2017-11-17 10:00:00 MC Saida U21 1 - 2 JSM Skikda U21
2017-11-17 10:00:00 A Bou Saada U21 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia U21
2017-11-17 10:10:00 Olympique Medea U21 2 - 5 JS Kabylie U21
2017-11-17 10:10:00 USM EI Harrach U21 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes U21
2017-11-17 10:10:00 ASM Oran U21 4 - 1 CA Batna U21
2017-11-17 10:10:00 CS Constantine U21 0 - 1 MC Oran U21
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2017-11-17 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 1 - 2 USM Bel Abbes
2017-11-17 14:00:00 OM Medea 0 - 0 JS kabylie
2017-11-17 15:59:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran
2017-11-17 15:59:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenant
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2017-11-17 14:00:00 WA Tlemcen 1 - 1 RC Kouba
2017-11-17 14:00:00 A Bou Saada 1 - 1 JSM Bejaia
2017-11-17 14:00:00 MC El Eulma 0 - 1 AS Ain Mlila
2017-11-17 14:00:00 ASM Oran 1 - 0 CA Batna
2017-11-17 14:00:00 MC Saida 1 - 0 JSM Skikda
2017-11-17 15:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2 - 1 CRB Ain Fakroun
2017-11-17 15:00:00 MO Bejaia 3 - 1 ASO Chlef
2017-11-17 15:59:00 GC Mascara - RC Relizane
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-11-17 20:00:00 CA Lugano - Juventud Unida
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud - Sportivo Barracas
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Canuelas FC - Club Lujan
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-11-17 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales
Argentina Reserve League
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Tigre Reserves 3 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2017-11-17 22:00:00 Newell's Reserves - Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2017-11-17 22:00:00 Club Atletico Mitre de Salta - Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
2017-11-17 23:30:00 Club Jorge Newbury - Deportivo Rodeo Del Medio
Argentine Division 1
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors - Colon de Santa Fe
2017-11-17 22:15:00 Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal de Sarandi
Armenia Premier League
2017-11-17 11:00:00 Banants 2 - 2 Alashkert
Australia A-League
2017-11-17 08:50:00 Brisbane Roar 3 - 1 Melbourne City
Australia W-League
2017-11-17 06:20:00 Brisbane Roar (w) 1 - 0 Adelaide United (w)
Austria Erste Division
2017-11-17 17:30:00 SV Ried - Kapfenberg
2017-11-17 17:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Wien
2017-11-17 17:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz - WSG Wattens
2017-11-17 17:30:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau
2017-11-17 19:30:00 FC Liefering - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-11-17 18:00:00 First Wien 1894 - SC Mannsdorf
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Parndorf - Neusiedl
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) - St.Polten Amateure
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Oil and gas Bakar - SKU Amstetten
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) - Austria Wien (Youth)
2017-11-17 18:00:00 SV Horn - Stadlau
2017-11-17 18:30:00 SV Schwechat - ASK Ebreichsdorf
2017-11-17 18:30:00 Traiskirchen - ASV Bruck
Azerbaijan Division 2
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 4 - 1 FC Agsu
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Sabah FK 0 - 4 FK Mughan
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Zaqatala FK 3 - 1 Turan Tovuz
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-11-17 14:30:00 Qarabag 2 - 0 Standard Sumqayit
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Sabayi - FK Kapaz Ganca
2017-11-17 15:00:00 FK Kapaz Ganca - Sabayi
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Sheikh Jamal - Team BJMC
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Brothers Union - Sheikh Russel KC
Belgian Pro League
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Charleroi - Mechelen
Belgian Second Division
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Lierse - Cercle Brugge
Belgium Reserve League
2017-11-17 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 - Anderlecht U21
Belgium Women's Premier League
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Racing Genk (w) - KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) - Standard Liege (w)
2017-11-17 19:00:00 KSK Heist (w) - Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi
Botola 2
2017-11-17 15:00:00 KAC de Kenitra - Wydad Temara
2017-11-17 15:00:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla - USM Oujda
Botola Pro 1
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 0 - 2 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2017-11-17 15:59:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Olympique de Safi - IRT Itihad de Tanger
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) - Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2017-11-17 22:00:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) - America RN (Youth)
Brazil Serie A
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Santos - Gremio (RS)
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Atletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Avai FC SC - Palmeiras
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Flamengo - Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Chapecoense SC
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Atletico Mineiro - Coritiba PR
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Fluminense RJ - Ponte Preta
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE - Bahia BA
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Vitoria BA - Cruzeiro (MG)
Brazil Serie B
2017-11-17 21:15:00 Guarani SP - Luverdense
2017-11-17 23:30:00 Juventude - Figueirense
Brunei Super League
2017-11-17 12:15:00 Kota Ranger 2 - 2 Indera FC
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-11-17 15:30:00 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Simitli
Calcutta Football League
2017-11-17 08:35:00 United SC Kolkata 0 - 0 George Telegraph FC
CAN W-U20
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Kenya (w) U20 - Ghana (w) U20
Chile Primera D
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Deportes Linares - Tomas Greig
2017-11-17 23:00:00 Deportes Limache - CD Municipal Mejillones
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-11-17 01:00:00 Cucuta 2 - 2 Deportivo Rionegro
Croatia 1.Division
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Rudes - Slaven Koprivnica
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC - APOEL Nicosia
Cyprus 2 Division
2017-11-17 16:15:00 PAEEK - E.N.Paralimniou
2017-11-17 17:00:00 AE Zakakiou - Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Czech Group D League
2017-11-17 09:15:00 SK Motorlet Praha 1 - 1 Cesky Brod
2017-11-17 09:15:00 Aritma Praha 2 - 1 TJ Klatovy
2017-11-17 09:15:00 Horni Mecholupy 4 - 1 CAFC Brno-Zidenice
2017-11-17 09:30:00 Uhelne Sklady 4 - 2 FC Predni Kopanina
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Malse Roudne 1 - 1 Marianske Lazne
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Stara Rise 6 - 0 MSK Breclav
2017-11-17 12:30:00 FK Zbuzany 1953 2 - 2 Dvur Kralove
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Banik Sous - Hostoun
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Motorlet PR B 1 - 2 Admira Praha II
2017-11-17 12:30:00 ABC Branik 1 - 3 Sokol Kralovice
2017-11-17 13:30:00 Tempo Praha 1 - 3 Vrsovice
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-11-17 09:15:00 Pardubice 1 - 2 Marila Pribram
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Opava 3 - 2 Hradec Kralove
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek
2017-11-17 18:30:00 SC Znojmo - Olymp.Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2017-11-17 12:00:00 SK Viktorie Jirny 2 - 1 Benesov
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Valasske Mezirici - Vyskov
2017-11-17 12:30:00 SK Prevysov 1 - 1 Litomerice
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Sokol Brozany 1 - 3 Loko Vltavin
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Sokol Cizova 0 - 2 FK Kraluv Dvur
2017-11-17 12:30:00 SK Polaban Nymburk 0 - 3 Chrudim
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Lisen - Spartak Hulin
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Sardice - Uhersky Brod
2017-11-17 12:30:00 SK Prostejov - Rymarov
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Velke Mezirici - Hlucin
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Slavia Kromeriz - Unicov
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-11-17 14:00:00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Vysocina jihlava
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 2 - 2 Slavia Praha U19
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Brno U19 1 - 0 Teplice U19
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 6 - 0 Opava U19
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Slovacko U19 1 - 1 Pardubice U19
Czech women's Cup
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Khduni (w) - Horni Herspice Women
Denmark Reserves League
2017-11-17 12:30:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve - Sonderjyske Reserve
Denmark Superligaen
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Helsingor - Hobro
Egypt Premier League
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal - El Zarqa
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Serameka - Kahraba Ismailia
Egyptian Premier League
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Petrojet 2 - 0 Tala Al Jaish
2017-11-17 15:00:00 EL Masry - El Mokawloon El Arab
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Zamalek - Al Nasr Cairo
England Championship
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Burton Albion - Sheffield United
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers
England U23 1.Liga
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Leeds United U23 2 - 3 Sheffield Utd U23
England U23 Premier League
2017-11-17 19:00:00 West Ham U23 - Derby County U23
France Ligue 1
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Lille - Saint Etienne
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Amiens - Monaco
France Ligue 2
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Clermont - AJ Auxerre
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Nancy - Ajaccio
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco - Le Havre
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Lens - Chamois Niortais
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Quevilly - Orleans US 45
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Lorient - Stade Brestois
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas - Valenciennes
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Chateauroux - Tours
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Reims - Paris FC
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Sochaux - Nimes
France Ligue 3
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Avranches - Chambly Fc
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Bastia CA - Avenir Sportif Beziers
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Cholet So - Concarneau
2017-11-17 19:00:00 GS Consolat Marseille - Les Herbiers
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Creteil - Boulogne
2017-11-17 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque - Lyon Duchere
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Grenoble - Stade Lavallois MFC
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Red Star FC 93 - Rodez Aveyron
French Championnat Amateur
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Jura Sud Foot - Annecy
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2017-11-17 13:30:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 2 - 4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
2017-11-17 16:30:00 MFK KPRF Futsal - Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal - Catgas Energia Futsal
2017-11-17 20:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal - Colegios Arenas Galdar GC
2017-11-17 20:30:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So - Inter Movistar Futsal
Georgia Division
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 2 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2017-11-17 10:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Merani Tbilisi 3 - 0 Guria Lanchkhuti
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 - 0 Samgurali Tskh
2017-11-17 10:00:00 FC Gagra 0 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
German 3.Liga
2017-11-17 18:00:00 VfL Osnabruck - Vfr Aalen
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Hallescher FC - Preuben Munster
2017-11-17 18:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
German Bundesliga
2017-11-17 19:30:00 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
German Bundesliga 2
2017-11-17 17:30:00 Darmstadt - SV Sandhausen
2017-11-17 17:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-11-17 18:00:00 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Ammerthal
2017-11-17 18:30:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Dudenhofen
2017-11-17 18:30:00 Altludersdorf - Malchower SV
2017-11-17 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
2017-11-17 18:30:00 SC Condor Hamburg - SC V/W Billstedt 04
2017-11-17 19:00:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Anker Wismar
2017-11-17 19:00:00 FC Suderelbe - TSV Sasel
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-11-17 18:00:00 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen III
2017-11-17 19:00:00 BV Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC
Germany Regionalliga
2017-11-17 18:00:00 FSV Frankfurt - FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Astoria Walldorf - SC Freiburg (Youth)
2017-11-17 18:00:00 St Pauli II - Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth)
2017-11-17 18:00:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Furstenwalde
2017-11-17 18:30:00 SV Rodinghausen - Wiedenbruck
2017-11-17 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
Gibraltar Premier Division
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2017-11-17 18:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) - Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2017-11-17 18:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) - Zwolle (w)
2017-11-17 18:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) - ADO Den Haag (w)
Holland Jupiler League
2017-11-17 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) - Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) - FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden - Fortuna Sittard
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Den Bosch - Volendam
2017-11-17 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Emmen - Almere City FC
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht
2017-11-17 19:00:00 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
2017-11-17 19:00:00 FC Oss - Helmond Sport
2017-11-17 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2017-11-17 16:30:00 FC Groningen U19 - Feyenoord U19
Hong Kong Premier League
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 1 - 0 Southern District
Hungary U19 A League
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 0 - 0 MTK Budapest U19
India Goa Professional League
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim - Vasco SC
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Guardian Angel SC 1 - 0 FC Goa Development II
India Mizoram Premier League
2017-11-17 09:30:00 Chanmari West FC 1 - 1 Bethlehem VT FC
2017-11-17 14:00:00 Aizawal FC 0 - 1 Ramhlun North FC
India Shillong Premier League
2017-11-17 11:30:00 Meghalaya 0 - 0 Shillong Lajong FC
Indian Super League
2017-11-17 14:30:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata
International Club Friendly
2017-11-17 06:25:00 FC Ebedei 2 - 1 MFM FC
2017-11-17 08:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) B 0 - 0 Son La (w)
2017-11-17 08:15:00 Katsina United 0 - 0 Bukola Babes
2017-11-17 10:00:00 FC Istiklol 1 - 0 Esteghlal Dushanbe
2017-11-17 14:00:00 AIK Solna 0 - 0 IK Brage
2017-11-17 14:00:00 Rivers United 1 - 1 Kwara United
2017-11-17 15:35:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars
2017-11-17 21:00:00 CD Tondela - Lusitanos
2017-11-17 22:00:00 Point Fortin FC - Club Sando
2017-11-17 23:00:00 SV Britannia - SV Dakota
International Friendly
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Belgium U16 1 - 2 Ukraine U16
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Tullamore Town - Dublin Bus FC
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Home Farm FC - Swords Celtic FC
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Sacred Heart - Edenderry Town FC
Israel C League
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 0 - 2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2017-11-17 10:00:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 1 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2017-11-17 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 1 - 2 Inter Milan U20
Italian Serie B
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Frosinone - Avellino
Italy C1
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Padova - Triestina
Italy Futsal
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Latina C5 Futsal - Carme Dawson
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Real Rieti Futsal - Pescara Futsal
Jordan Premier League
2017-11-17 16:30:00 Al-Baq's - Al Hussein Irbid
Kosovo Superliga
2017-11-17 12:00:00 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 3 - 1 KF beisa
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Prishtina 0 - 2 KF Drenica Skenderaj
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Weil Raz Niemi 0 - 0 KF Gunilla Hei
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
2017-11-17 13:05:00 Al-Yarmouk 3 - 2 Al Fahaheel SC
2017-11-17 15:30:00 Al-Salibikhaet - Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2017-11-17 15:30:00 Burgan SC - Al-Shabab(KUW)
Lebanese Premier League
2017-11-17 12:15:00 Alshabab 0 - 1 Racing Beirut
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Al-Nejmeh - Salam Zgharta
Libyan Premier League
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Al-Shat - Al-Olomby
Malta First Division League
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Marsa - Mqabba FC
Malta Premier League
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Gzira United - Naxxar Lions
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-11-17 01:30:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 - 1 Zacatepec
2017-11-17 03:30:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Tampico Madero
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Tijuana II - Reynosa FC
2017-11-17 18:00:00 Pachuca II - Veracruz II
2017-11-17 22:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara II - Club Leon II
Mexico Youth U20
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Atlas U20 1 - 1 Pachuca U20
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Puebla U20 2 - 3 Lobos BUAP U20
Moldova Division 2
2017-11-17 11:00:00 CF Sparta Selemet 5 - 3 FC Singerei
2017-11-17 11:00:00 FC Cahul-2005 1 - 3 Victoria Bardar
2017-11-17 11:00:00 Glodeni 1 - 2 FC Sheriff B
2017-11-17 11:00:00 Real Succes 4 - 1 Edinet
2017-11-17 11:00:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 2 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau B
Oman Sultan Cup
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Smail 1 - 0 Al-Msnaa
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Alslam 0 - 1 Sur Club
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Al Oruba Sur 1 - 1 Nizwa Club
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Alrstak 2 - 1 Al-Ittifaq (OMA)
2017-11-17 14:00:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2017-11-17 16:30:00 Al Shabab(OMA) - Mjees
2017-11-17 16:30:00 Sohar Club - Bahla
2017-11-17 16:30:00 Bousher - Ahli Sadab
Palestine Football League
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Ahli Al Khalil 1 - 1 Shbab Alkhaleel
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Markz Balata 0 - 0 Shabab Alsamu
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Thagafi Tulkarem 1 - 1 Wadi Al Nes
Panama Reserve League
2017-11-17 23:00:00 San Francisco Reserves - Tauro Reserves
Peru Primera Division
2017-11-17 18:15:00 Sport Huancayo - Dep.San Martin
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Nieciecza
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin
Poland Liga 2
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chrobry Glogow
2017-11-17 17:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytow
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Ruch Chorzow - Stal Mielec
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-11-17 11:00:00 Piast Gliwice (Youth) 1 - 4 Odra Opole Youth
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2017-11-17 20:30:00 FC Porto - Portimonense
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2017-11-17 15:00:00 FC Porto U19 4 - 0 Boavista U19
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 - Sacavenense U19
Premier League International Cup
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Arsenal U23 - Porto B
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2017-11-17 11:50:00 Hajer U21 1 - 3 Al-Fateh U21
2017-11-17 11:50:00 Al Khaleej U21 3 - 2 Al Jeel U21
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Bottom U21 2 - 4 Al-FaysalyU21
2017-11-17 12:05:00 Al Hilal U21 0 - 2 Uhud U21
2017-11-17 12:05:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 1 - 3 Al-Shabab(KSA) U21
2017-11-17 12:35:00 Al-Ansar Medina U21 4 - 0 Al-QadasiyaU21
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Club Africain 2 - 1 US Ben Guerdane
2017-11-17 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 1 - 0 ES du Sahel
2017-11-17 16:30:00 U.S.Monastir - C.A.Bizertin
Professional Tunisian League 2
2017-11-17 13:00:00 AS Slimane 1 - 1 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
2017-11-17 13:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 2 - 2 CO Sidi Bouzid
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Jendouba Sport 1 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Olympique de Beja 1 - 1 Sporting Ben Arous
2017-11-17 13:00:00 AS Kasserine 2 - 0 A.S.Marsa
2017-11-17 13:00:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 2 - 2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Sfax Railways 2 - 1 CS Korba
2017-11-17 13:00:00 SS Zarzouna 1 - 2 Oceano Kerkennah
2017-11-17 13:00:00 US Tataouine 1 - 0 A.S Ariana
Qatar B
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Al Mesaimeer SC 0 - 4 Al Shahaniya
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Muaidar SC 1 - 3 Al Shamal
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2017-11-17 12:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 1 - 0 AFC Harman
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 0 - 1 FCM Alexandria
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 2 Universitaea Cluj
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Cluj II 2 - 0 Unirea Dej
2017-11-17 12:00:00 CNP Timisoara 0 - 1 ACS Sirineasa
2017-11-17 12:00:00 CS Mioveni II 0 - 1 CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
2017-11-17 12:00:00 CS Municipal Lugoj 1 - 0 CNS Cetate Deva
2017-11-17 12:00:00 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 3 - 2 CS Sanatatea Darabani
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Viitorul Domnesti 4 - 3 Concordia Chuiajn B
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 0 Avrig
2017-11-17 12:00:00 FC Voluntari II 6 - 0 FC Agricola Borcea
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 1 - 3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
2017-11-17 12:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 6 National Sebis
Romania Liga I
2017-11-17 15:59:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Botosani
2017-11-17 18:45:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi - Steaua Bucuresti
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-11-17 08:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 4 - 4 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 4 - 2 Rubin Kazan (R)
2017-11-17 11:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 3 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2017-11-17 11:50:00 Jubail - Al-Badaea
2017-11-17 11:50:00 AL-jeel - Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2017-11-17 12:05:00 Al-Riyadh - Abha
2017-11-17 12:05:00 Al-Muzahmiyya - Al-Ameade
2017-11-17 12:10:00 Al-Washm - Al-Taqdom
2017-11-17 12:20:00 Al-Jabalain - Al-Draih
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Hercue - Al-Sharq
2017-11-17 12:35:00 Wajj - Al-Thuqbah
Saudi Professional League
2017-11-17 16:40:00 Al Raed - Al-Nasr(KSA)
2017-11-17 16:40:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) - Al-Shabab(KSA)
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Indjija 1 - 0 Radnicki Pirot
Serbian Superliga
2017-11-17 15:59:00 Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis
Singapore League
2017-11-17 11:30:00 Singapore Warriors 1 - 1 Hougang United FC
2017-11-17 11:30:00 Geylang United FC 2 - 7 Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia 2. Liga
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 0 - 1 Poprad
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Partizan Bardejov - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Tatran LM - Spisska Nova Ves
2017-11-17 15:00:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin - KFC Komarno
2017-11-17 15:00:00 MFK Skalica - MFK Kosice
2017-11-17 15:00:00 MSK Zilina B - Slavoj Trebisov
2017-11-17 15:00:00 SKF Sered - Inter Bratislava
2017-11-17 15:59:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana - ZP Sport Podbrezova B
Slovakia 3.Liga
2017-11-17 11:00:00 Nemsova 0 - 6 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2017-11-17 12:00:00 TJ Iskra Borcice 7 - 0 TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun
2017-11-17 12:30:00 Dunajska Streda II 1 - 2 SKM Puchov
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-11-17 19:20:00 Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Spanish La Liga
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Girona - Real Sociedad
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Almeria - Real Zaragoza
Sudanese Premier League
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Al Merreikh - El-Ahli Atbara
SVK U19 A
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Partizan Bardejov U19 3 - 3 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
2017-11-17 13:00:00 FK Senica U19 2 - 0 FC Tatran Presov U19
Swiss Challenge League
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Aarau - Servette
Syrian League
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 0 - 0 Hutteen FC
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 0 - 0 Al-Karamah
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Teshrin SC 0 - 1 Al-Majd Damascus
Tanzania Ligue 1
2017-11-17 13:00:00 Singida United 1 - 0 Lipuli FC
Thailand U19 League
2017-11-17 06:00:00 Udon Thani FC U19 2 - 1 Kalasin FC U19
2017-11-17 06:00:00 Nong Khai FC U19 2 - 0 Mukdahan FC U19
2017-11-17 08:00:00 Mahasarakham United FC U19 0 - 4 Loei City U19
2017-11-17 08:05:00 Sakon Nakhon FC U19 0 - 3 Khon Kaen U19
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
2017-11-17 22:00:00 Williams Connection - North East Stars FC
2017-11-17 22:00:00 Caledonia AIA - National Defense Forces
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-11-17 15:00:00 Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Denizlispor
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-11-17 11:30:00 Ankaragucu U21 1 - 1 Denizlispor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Besiktas U21 2 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
Turkish Super Liga
2017-11-17 17:00:00 Besiktas JK - Akhisar Bld.Geng
UAE Division 1 Group A
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Ittihad Kalba 3 - 0 Dubba Al-Husun
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 1 Banni Yas
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Al-Thaid 0 - 0 Ras Al-Khaimah
UAE Pro-League
2017-11-17 12:40:00 Hatta 1 - 5 Al Nasr Dubai
2017-11-17 12:45:00 Ajman 0 - 1 Al-Sharjah
2017-11-17 15:45:00 Al-Wasl - Al-Dhafra
Ukraine Division 2
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-11-17 14:00:00 Volyn 1 - 3 Arsenal Kyiv
Ukraine Division 3
2017-11-17 11:00:00 Ingulets Petrovo 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2017-11-17 11:30:00 Real Pharm 4 - 0 FK Sudnobudivnyk
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-11-17 10:00:00 Zirka Kirovohrad U21 0 - 4 Dinamo KyivU21
2017-11-17 10:30:00 Zorya U21 1 - 0 Veres Rivne U21
2017-11-17 11:00:00 Karpaty U21 3 - 1 Illichivets U21
2017-11-17 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 - Olimpic Donetsk U21
2017-11-17 14:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 - Stal Kamianske U21
Ukrainian Premier League
2017-11-17 17:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-11-17 11:00:00 Karpaty Reserves 3 - 1 FC Mariupol Reserves
Vietnam Women Championship
2017-11-17 08:30:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 1 - 0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
Wales Cymru Alliance
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Denbigh Town - Airbus UK Broughton
Welsh Football League First Division
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Taffs Well - Monmouth Town
2017-11-17 19:30:00 Llanelli - Cwmamman United
Welsh Premier League
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Connah's QN - Bangor City FC
2017-11-17 19:45:00 Llandudno - The New Saints
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town
WK League
2017-11-17 09:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 0 - 3 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)