Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
AFC Champions League
2017-09-13 10:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 4 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
AFC Cup
2017-09-13 08:30:00 April 25 Sports Club 0 - 0 Bengaluru
AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2017-09-13 10:05:00 Lao football (w) U16 0 - 7 China (w) U16
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Thailand (w) U16 0 - 3 Korea Repulic (w) U16
Albania Cup
2017-09-13 11:00:00 Sopoti Librazhd 0 - 12 KF Laci
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Egnatia 1 - 0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2017-09-13 14:00:00 KS Iliria Fushe 0 - 2 Kamza
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Tomori berat 0 - 1 KS Bylis
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Shenkolli 0 - 2 Beselidhja
2017-09-13 14:00:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 0 - 2 Flamurtari
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Burreli 2 - 1 Erzeni
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 2 Pogradeci
2017-09-13 14:00:00 KS Elbasani 0 - 3 Luftetari
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Besa Kavaje 1 - 2 KF Tirana
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Apolonia Fier 1 - 1 Lushnja KS
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Terbuni Puke 1 - 0 Teuta Durres
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Naftetari Kucove 2 - 6 Partizani Tirana
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Turbina 3 - 2 KS Korabi Peshkopi
Argentina Cup
2017-09-13 23:10:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-09-13 00:05:00 Deportivo Espanol 0 - 2 Atletico Atlanta
2017-09-13 18:30:00 Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Colegiales
2017-09-13 18:30:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 0 - 2 CA Fenix Pilar
2017-09-13 18:30:00 Tristan Suarez 2 - 0 Villa San Carlos
2017-09-13 18:35:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 1 San Telmo
2017-09-13 23:10:00 Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 1 Club Atletico Acassuso
Argentina Torneo B
2017-09-13 20:05:00 Puerto San Martin Futbol 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Armenia Cup
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Shirak 1 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You
2017-09-13 08:30:00 Brunei U18 0 - 8 Indonesia U18
2017-09-13 11:30:00 Myanmar U18 2 - 1 Vietnam U18
Australia FFA Cup
2017-09-13 09:30:00 Sydney FC 2 - 0 Melbourne City
2017-09-13 09:30:00 Heidelberg United 0 - 3 Adelaide United
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-09-13 17:30:00 FC Kitzbuhel 1 - 2 Worgl Obi SV
Bahrain National Youth League
2017-09-13 18:25:00 Cidreira RS U19 0 - 1 Caxias RS Youth
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-09-13 11:00:00 CTG Mohammedan SC 0 - 0 Rahmatgonj MFS
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 3 - 2 Nacional Potosi
BRA D4
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Operarios Mafra SC 1 - 6 Barra FC
2017-09-13 23:30:00 Guarani de Palhoca 2 - 2 Marcilio Dias SC
2017-09-13 23:45:00 Hercilio Luz SC 2 - 0 Juventus SC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo 1 - 0 Americano RJ
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Boavista SC Saquarema 3 - 1 Tigres Brasil
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 0 - 2 Coritiba PR U20
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC U20
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Portuguesa (Youth) 3 - 0 Sao Caetano (Youth)
2017-09-13 22:15:00 Fluminense U20 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (Youth)
Brazil Serie B
2017-09-13 00:30:00 Criciuma 1 - 2 Juventude
Calcutta Football League
2017-09-13 11:30:00 Mohammedan SC(IND) 6 - 0 Bengal Nagpur Railway FC
Cameroon Elite One
2017-09-13 14:30:00 Stade Renard de Melong 1 - 1 UMS de Loum
2017-09-13 14:30:00 Aigle Royal Menoua 1 - 1 APEJES Academy
Chile Cup
2017-09-13 20:30:00 Curico Unido 1 - 1 CSD Antofagasta
2017-09-13 23:00:00 Union San Felipe 1 - 3 Huachipato
Chile Primera D
2017-09-13 22:00:00 Melipilla 0 - 1 Colchagua CD
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2017-09-13 05:30:00 FuJen University FC 2 - 1 Ming Chuan University
2017-09-13 07:35:00 Royal Blues FC 1 - 3 Tatung FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-09-13 00:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 Union Magdalena
2017-09-13 01:00:00 Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Orsomarso
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2017-09-13 00:45:00 Cerro Porteno 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2017-09-13 00:45:00 Independiente 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-13 22:15:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 Flamengo
2017-09-13 22:15:00 Sport Club Recife PE 3 - 1 Ponte Preta
Copa Libertadores
2017-09-13 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Lanus
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2017-09-13 15:00:00 Valasske Mezirici 2 - 1 Odra Petrkovice
Danish 1st Division
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Skive IK 2 - 2 Fredericia
2017-09-13 16:30:00 Viborg 2 - 0 Vejle
El Salvador Reserves League
2017-09-13 21:00:00 CD Sonsonate Reserves 3 - 3 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves
ENG UD1
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Corby Town 2 - 2 Peterborough Sports
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 0 Stamford
England Championship
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Fulham 2 - 1 Hull City
England Conference North Division
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Darlington 3 - 0 FC United of Manchester
England Reserves League
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Peterborough United (R) 4 - 6 Milton Keynes Dons (R)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2017-09-13 14:45:00 Elva 1 - 1 FC Maardu
2017-09-13 14:45:00 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn II
2017-09-13 15:00:00 FC Kuressaare 3 - 4 JK Tallinna Kalev
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Tartu FC Santos 4 - 1 JK Welco Elekter
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 4 - 2 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Joker Raasiku 2 - 5 Viimsi MRJK
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2017-09-13 15:59:00 MP MIKELI 4 - 0 Legirus Inter
Finland Kolmonen
2017-09-13 15:00:00 ToTe 2 - 3 HIFK 2
2017-09-13 15:00:00 TP-47 II 0 - 2 RoPo
2017-09-13 15:35:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 5 - 0 NOPS
2017-09-13 16:30:00 HPS 1 - 2 Ponnistajat
2017-09-13 17:00:00 PPJ Akatemia 2 - 4 Spartak Helsinki
FYR Macedonia Cup
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Pelister Bitola 4 - 2 Borec Veles
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Bregalnica Stip 2 - 3 Pobeda Prilep
2017-09-13 13:30:00 FK Kozuv 2 - 2 FK Teteks Tetovo
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 FK Shkendija 79
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Renova Cepciste 3 - 2 FC Struga Trim Lum
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha 3 - 0 FK Gorno Lisice
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Sileks 1 - 0 Academy Pandev
Georgia Cup
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 3 - 0 Dila Gori
2017-09-13 12:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia U19 League
2017-09-13 11:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti U19 2 - 1 Samtredia U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Nottingen 3 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf II
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-09-13 17:30:00 VfB Speldorf 2 - 2 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2017-09-13 17:30:00 VfB Hilden 0 - 0 FC Monheim
2017-09-13 17:30:00 VFB Homberg 2 - 2 Cronenberger SC
2017-09-13 17:30:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 2 - 2 Bocholt FC
2017-09-13 17:30:00 SF Baumberg 0 - 4 SSVg Velbert
2017-09-13 17:30:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 0 - 1 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2017-09-13 17:30:00 SC Dusseldorf West 1 - 1 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Ratingen SV 0 - 1 SV Straelen
Germany Regionalliga
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 1 - 2 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
2017-09-13 17:30:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
Greece Divison C
2017-09-13 14:50:00 Makedonikos 1 - 1 Niki Volou
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2017-09-13 10:30:00 Sun Pegasus Reserve 4 - 3 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
2017-09-13 10:30:00 Southern District Reserve 3 - 0 Warriors FC Reserves
2017-09-13 10:30:00 Yuen Long Reserve 3 - 4 Kitchee (R)
2017-09-13 12:30:00 Eastern (R) 1 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
Hungary U19 A League
2017-09-13 11:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 1 - 2 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
Iceland 4 Deild
2017-09-13 20:00:00 KH Hlidarendi 1 - 1 Kordrengir
IDN D2
2017-09-13 08:00:00 PSGC Ciamis 4 - 0 Persijap Jepara
2017-09-13 08:00:00 Persibas Banyumas 3 - 1 Persip Pekalongan
2017-09-13 08:00:00 Persibangga Purbalingga 0 - 3 Persibat Batang
2017-09-13 11:30:00 PSCS Cilacap 2 - 0 PSS Sleman
International Club Friendly
2017-09-13 09:10:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow
2017-09-13 12:05:00 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 0 Foolad Natanz FC
2017-09-13 12:20:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Niroye Zamini
2017-09-13 12:30:00 Gol Abrisham Tehran 0 - 1 Shahin Bushehr
2017-09-13 12:45:00 Damash Gilan FC 2 - 0 Termeh Dastjerdi
2017-09-13 12:50:00 FC Sevlievo 3 - 2 Spartak Pleven
2017-09-13 12:50:00 Panahaiki-2005 2 - 1 Athletic Union of Sparta
2017-09-13 12:55:00 AO Amfiaraos Kalamou 0 - 1 Achilleas Kato Acharnwn
2017-09-13 12:55:00 Kapandriti 0 - 3 Proteas P Fokaias
2017-09-13 12:55:00 Stamata 0 - 0 Kyanos Astir Varis
2017-09-13 12:55:00 Thiseas Neas Makris 0 - 0 Glyka Nera
2017-09-13 12:55:00 FC Kopychyntsi 3 - 1 FC Ternopil Pedlicei
2017-09-13 12:55:00 Kolos Krychylsk 0 - 3 FC Malynsk
2017-09-13 13:10:00 Panstavraikos 0 - 5 Aris Voulas FC
2017-09-13 13:25:00 Kimia Farayand 0 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan
2017-09-13 13:30:00 APR FC 3 - 1 Police(RWA)
2017-09-13 13:55:00 Vihren Sandanski 4 - 0 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2017-09-13 14:30:00 Besa 2 - 0 Flamurtari B
2017-09-13 14:30:00 Bamboutos de 2 - 2 Union Douala
2017-09-13 14:30:00 FK Karanovac 0 - 1 FK Sloga Doboj
2017-09-13 15:30:00 TSV Kornburg 0 - 0 TSV Kottern
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Rayon Sports FC 0 - 1 AS Kigali
2017-09-13 16:40:00 SpVgg Neckarelz 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC
2017-09-13 17:00:00 FC Frohlinde 0 - 4 Erndtebruck
2017-09-13 17:00:00 SV Wacker Obercastrop 4 - 1 Hammer SpVg
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Alftanes 0 - 3 Augnablik
2017-09-13 17:30:00 TSG Sprockhovel 0 - 3 TuS Haltern
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Cruzeiro RS 4 - 0 Real SC Massama
2017-09-13 18:30:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 2 - 1 Aimore RS
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Cray Wanderers 1 - 1 Hastings United
2017-09-13 20:05:00 Harvard Women 1 - 1 Quinnipiac Women
2017-09-13 22:00:00 Horizonte CE 1 - 1 Tiradentesce
2017-09-13 23:15:00 Operario/PR U23 2 - 2 Toledo Colonia Work PR U23
2017-09-13 23:15:00 Maringa/PR U23 5 - 0 Iraty U23
International Friendly
2017-09-13 09:00:00 AustriaU16 1 - 2 Germany U16
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Drumcondra FC 0 - 2 St Patricks CY
Italy Serie D
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Imolese 0 - 1 Lentigione
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Mezzolara 0 - 3 Vigor Carpaneto
2017-09-13 13:00:00 US Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 US Pianese
2017-09-13 13:00:00 ASD Romagna 1 - 1 Sammaurese
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Pro Patria 3 - 0 Calcio Romanese
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Rimini 3 - 2 Castle Witt Lo
2017-09-13 13:00:00 US Inveruno 1 - 1 Borgaro
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Montevarchi 3 - 0 Villabiagio
2017-09-13 13:00:00 As Casale Calcio 4 - 2 A.S. Varese
2017-09-13 13:00:00 AC Voghera 2 - 1 Chieri
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Correggese Calcio 0 - 2 ASD Sasso Marconi
2017-09-13 13:15:00 US Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Pavia
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Derthona
2017-09-13 18:30:00 Sansepolcro ASD 1 - 1 Forli
Jordan Sh Cup
2017-09-13 16:30:00 Al-Jazeera 0 - 0 Al Faisaly
Kenya Super League
2017-09-13 11:00:00 AFC Leopards 0 - 1 SoNy Sugar
2017-09-13 11:00:00 Posta Rangers 0 - 0 Muhoroni Youth
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 0 - 0 Kakamega
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Nzoia United 3 - 0 Bandari
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Kariobangi Sharks 3 - 0 Mathare United
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Deckard Lian 2 - 2 Nakumatt
2017-09-13 13:15:00 Tusker 2 - 1 Kericho
2017-09-13 13:20:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 2 - 1 Sofapaka FC
Kosovo Superliga
2017-09-13 14:30:00 Vllaznia Pozheran 2 - 1 KF Trepca 89
2017-09-13 14:30:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 1 - 1 Prishtina
2017-09-13 14:30:00 KF Liria 2 - 0 De Rita Goni Lane
2017-09-13 14:30:00 KF beisa 2 - 0 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
Latvia Cup
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 2 - 2 Jelgava
Libyan Premier League
2017-09-13 16:30:00 Al-Olomby 1 - 0 Al-Sharara
Lithuania - 1.Division
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Lietava Jonava 1 - 1 Stumbras
2017-09-13 15:00:00 Suduva 5 - 1 Trakai
Lithuania - 2.Division
2017-09-13 13:30:00 FK Palanga 3 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
Macedonia League Women
2017-09-13 10:10:00 ZFK AS Junajted Struga (w) 1 - 3 ZFK Tiverija (w)
2017-09-13 14:45:00 Borec (w) 4 - 2 ZFK Atletiko Women
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2017-09-13 02:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 Necaxa
2017-09-13 02:00:00 Tigres UANL 1 - 3 Zacatepec
Montenegro Cup
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 2 Mornar
2017-09-13 13:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2017-09-13 13:30:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 2 - 1 Bokelj Kotor
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica 4 - 0 FK Zeta
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Otrant 0 - 2 FK Ibar Rozaje
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 1 FK Berane
2017-09-13 13:30:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Crvena Stijena 0 - 1 OSK Igalo
Morocco cup
2017-09-13 15:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir
2017-09-13 15:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 1 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2017-09-13 15:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 0 - 2 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2017-09-13 18:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 0 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-09-13 21:00:00 Real Madriz FC 0 - 2 Walter Ferretti
North American Soccer League
2017-09-13 23:05:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 0 North Carolina
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 2 - 4 Linfield Reserves
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Carrick Rangers Reserves 2 - 5 Glenavon Reserves
Norway 2.Liga
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Bryne 2 - 3 Vidar
Norwegian Junior U19
2017-09-13 16:15:00 Sunde U19 2 - 6 Havorn U19
2017-09-13 16:30:00 Nordstrand U19 3 - 1 Oppsal U19
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Forus og Gausel U19 2 - 2 Naerbo 2 U19
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Jarl U19 1 - 3 Viking U19
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Klepp U19 3 - 3 Vardeneset U19
2017-09-13 18:15:00 Lyn Fotball U19 4 - 3 Lorenskog U19
2017-09-13 18:15:00 Skeid Oslo U19 4 - 1 Drobak/Frogn U19
Oman Professional League
2017-09-13 13:40:00 Alslam 0 - 0 Al Oruba Sur
2017-09-13 13:50:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 2 - 0 Oman Club
2017-09-13 14:45:00 Muscat 2 - 2 Fnjaa
2017-09-13 14:45:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 2 - 0 Al-Mdeebe
2017-09-13 15:00:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 3 - 2 Sohar Club
2017-09-13 16:45:00 Mrbat 0 - 4 Dhufar
2017-09-13 16:45:00 Al-Suwaiq 2 - 1 Saham
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Independiente FBC Reserves 3 - 6 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Peru Primera Division
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 2 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
2017-09-13 18:15:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 3 Sporting Cristal
2017-09-13 20:30:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 0 - 2 Universitario De Deportes
2017-09-13 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 Sport Rosario
Peru Reserves League
2017-09-13 15:45:00 Deportivo San Martin Reserves 4 - 2 Sporting Cristal Reserves
2017-09-13 17:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos Reserves 2 - 1 Sport Rosario Reserves
2017-09-13 22:30:00 Alianza Lima Reserves 0 - 1 FBC Melgar Reserves
Philippines UFL
2017-09-13 11:00:00 Global FC 3 - 1 Davao Aguilas FC
Poland Division 4
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Motor Lublin 4 - 1 JKS Jaroslaw
Poland Liga 2
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 0 GKS Katowice
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-09-13 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 0 - 1 CD FAS
2017-09-13 21:30:00 Aguila 1 - 0 CD Audaz
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-09-13 21:05:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 2 Lobos UPNFM
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-09-13 23:10:00 Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 0 General Diaz
Romania Cup
2017-09-13 13:30:00 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 1 - 1 Stiinta Miroslava
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 1 Industria Galda
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Agricolas borcea 2 - 1 Inainte Modelu
2017-09-13 13:30:00 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 1 - 1 AFC Harman
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 4 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
2017-09-13 13:30:00 CSM Focsani 3 - 1 Olympia of the sun
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Universitaea Cluj 5 - 1 Subject naray Asia
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 1 - 2 CS Sanatatea Cluj
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Sen Bruce 1 - 2 Sporting Liesti
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Woyintabi 1 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
Russia Div 3
2017-09-13 12:55:00 FK Tambov-M 3 - 0 Metallurg-M Lipetsk
2017-09-13 13:20:00 Nika Moscow 0 - 5 Inter Alfa FC
2017-09-13 13:40:00 FC Sbornaya RO Rostselmash 0 - 0 Vaynakh Shali
2017-09-13 13:55:00 Sshor Volga Tver Region 2 - 3 Torpedo-M Sdysshor Vladimir
Russia Division 2
2017-09-13 10:00:00 FK Ural-2 1 - 1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Chelyabinsk 2 - 1 Anzhi Zelenodolsk Junior
2017-09-13 13:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 2 - 0 Krylia Sovetov II
2017-09-13 14:30:00 FC Lada Togliatti 1 - 2 Volga Ulyanovsk
2017-09-13 15:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 2 - 0 Nosta Novotroitsk
2017-09-13 15:00:00 Syzran 0 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2017-09-13 13:10:00 Al-Orubah 2 - 1 Alwatani
2017-09-13 15:30:00 Al-Nahdha 2 - 2 Dhamk
2017-09-13 15:40:00 Al-Shoalah 2 - 2 Al-Nojoom
2017-09-13 15:45:00 Al Qaisoma 1 - 1 Al-Hazm
Scotland Development League
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Queen's Park U20 2 - 0 Albion U20
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Airdrieonians U20 2 - 0 Clyde U20
Scottish Highland Football League
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Formartine United 6 - 1 Lossiemouth
2017-09-13 18:45:00 fraserburgh 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Brora Rangers 2 - 1 Clachnacuddin
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Cove Rangers 5 - 1 Turriff United
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Forres Mechanics 4 - 1 Fort William
Serbian Superliga
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Borac Cacak
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
2017-09-13 15:59:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Mladost Lucani 3 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
2017-09-13 17:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0 Macva Sabac
Slovakia Cup
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Hrusovany 0 - 0 Lachabadisilahua
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Devinska 0 - 3 Dunajska Streda
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Svaty Peter 1 - 8 Spartak Trnava
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Vydrany 1 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2017-09-13 14:00:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 2 - 0 SKM Puchov
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Poltar 0 - 4 Michalovce
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Bela Dulice 4 - 1 Mesta Tornala
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 - 1 MFK Snina
2017-09-13 14:00:00 FK Levoca 1 - 9 MFK Ruzomberok
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Ora Waka 1 - 1 Namestovo
2017-09-13 14:00:00 TJ SV And Kysucou 0 - 5 Poprad
2017-09-13 14:00:00 TJ Iskra Borcice 5 - 1 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Poruba 0 - 11 MSK Zilina
2017-09-13 14:05:00 TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun 1 - 2 Inter Bratislava
2017-09-13 14:05:00 MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice 0 - 7 Nitra
2017-09-13 14:10:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 - 1 FK Senica
2017-09-13 14:30:00 FC Pata 0 - 3 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2017-09-13 14:30:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 - 2 MFK Skalica
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-09-13 17:30:00 Cape Town City 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
2017-09-13 17:30:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 3 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-09-13 15:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 1 - 2 Llanos Aridane
2017-09-13 15:15:00 Marino 0 - 2 CD Mensajero
2017-09-13 15:30:00 Tenisca 3 - 1 UD Ibarra
2017-09-13 15:59:00 UD Levante B 3 - 0 UD Paterna
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 - 2 Las Palmas C
2017-09-13 15:59:00 CF Borriol 1 - 2 Recambios Colon CD
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Torre Levante 1 - 2 CD Bunol
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Lanzarote 3 - 0 La Quadra
2017-09-13 15:59:00 CD El Cotillo 1 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
2017-09-13 17:00:00 CD El Palo 1 - 1 Loja CD
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 - 0 Villacarrillo CF
2017-09-13 17:00:00 CF Gava 1 - 0 L'Hospitalet
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Almeria B 3 - 0 Huetor Tajar
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Melistar 0 - 3 Malaga B
2017-09-13 17:30:00 Palamos 0 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2017-09-13 17:45:00 UD Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Villarreal C
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 2 Velez CF
2017-09-13 18:00:00 FC Vilafranca 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 3 - 4 Martos Club Deportivo
2017-09-13 18:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Guadix CF
2017-09-13 18:00:00 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 Motril
2017-09-13 18:15:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 FC Asco
2017-09-13 18:15:00 Novelda CF 1 - 1 CF La Nucia
2017-09-13 18:15:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 1 Orihuela CF
2017-09-13 18:15:00 Paiporta CF 3 - 3 Elche CF Ilicitano
2017-09-13 18:30:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 1 Figueres
2017-09-13 18:30:00 UA Horta 1 - 3 RCD Espanyol B
2017-09-13 18:30:00 Eldense 3 - 2 Crevillente
2017-09-13 18:30:00 Silla CF 2 - 2 UD Alzira
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Antequera CF 2 - 1 Real Jaen CF
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Castellon 0 - 1 CD Almazora
2017-09-13 18:45:00 UE Castelldefels 0 - 1 EC Granollers
2017-09-13 18:45:00 UD San Pedro 1 - 1 CD Rincon
2017-09-13 19:00:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 - 0 FC Santboia
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Terrassa 3 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu II
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Maracena 0 - 0 Linares
2017-09-13 19:10:00 CE Europa 2 - 4 AE Prat
2017-09-13 20:00:00 UD Las Zocas 2 - 2 CD Vera
2017-09-13 20:00:00 Estrella CF 0 - 0 UD San Fernando
2017-09-13 20:00:00 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 1 CD Buzanada
Sudanese Premier League
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Al-Ahli Wad Madani 0 - 1 Al Merreikh
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Al-Ahli Wad Madani 0 - 1 Al Merrikh
SVK U19 A
2017-09-13 12:00:00 Partizan Bardejov U19 1 - 1 MSK Zilina U19
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2017-09-13 17:00:00 Landvetter IS 3 - 2 Alvsborg FF
2017-09-13 17:30:00 Marsta IK 3 - 2 Vasteras IK
Switzerland - 2.Liga
2017-09-13 18:00:00 FC Balzers 4 - 0 SV Hongg
Thailand U19 League
2017-09-13 07:05:00 Yala FC U19 3 - 0 Trang FC U19
2017-09-13 07:10:00 Surat Thani U19 3 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat U19
2017-09-13 09:00:00 Sports Association Maha Sarakham U19 2 - 0 Chumphon FC U19
2017-09-13 09:15:00 Pattani FC U19 0 - 0 Nara United U19
2017-09-13 10:10:00 Phattalung FC U19 2 - 0 Ranong FC U19
2017-09-13 11:00:00 Rayong FC U19 2 - 1 Chachaengsao FC U19
The German oberliga Westfalen
2017-09-13 17:30:00 TuS Tengern 3 - 4 SV Lippstadt
UEFA Champions League
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Feyenoord 0 - 4 Manchester City
2017-09-13 18:45:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Napoli
2017-09-13 18:45:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Monaco
2017-09-13 18:45:00 FC Porto 1 - 3 Besiktas JK
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Real Madrid 3 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Maribor 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2017-09-13 18:45:00 Liverpool 2 - 2 Sevilla
UEFA Youth League U19
2017-09-13 11:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1 - 2 Napoli(U19)
2017-09-13 12:00:00 NK Maribor U20 1 - 0 FC Spartak Moskva U19
2017-09-13 13:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 1 - 4 Monaco U19
2017-09-13 13:00:00 Feyenoord U19 0 - 2 Manchester City U19
2017-09-13 14:00:00 FC Porto U19 5 - 1 Besiktas JK U19
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Real Madrid U19 10 - 0 APOEL Nicosia U19
2017-09-13 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U19 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund U19
2017-09-13 15:59:00 Liverpool U19 4 - 0 Sevilla U19
Uganda Premier League
2017-09-13 13:00:00 URA 2 - 1 Uganda
2017-09-13 13:00:00 URA Kampala 2 - 1 defense forces
2017-09-13 13:30:00 Express FC 0 - 0 Kirinya Jinja SS
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-09-13 08:55:00 Bilate Saihua U19 4 - 1 Dush-15 Kiev U19
2017-09-13 11:55:00 Dush Munkach Mukachevo U19 2 - 3 Bukovyna Chernivtsi U19
2017-09-13 12:50:00 Volyn U19 7 - 1 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk U19
Uruguay Segunda
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 1 CA Atenas
2017-09-13 19:00:00 CS Cerrito 1 - 0 Miramar Misiones FC
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Torque 1 - 0 Villa Espanola
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Oriental 3 - 1 Tacuarembo
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Villa Teresa 0 - 2 Rentistas
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Huracan 3 - 1 Cerro Largo
2017-09-13 19:00:00 Canadian SC 2 - 2 Central Espanol
USA Major League Soccer
2017-09-13 23:05:00 Atlanta United 7 - 0 New England Revolution
Venezuela Cup
2017-09-13 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Carabobo FC
2017-09-13 21:00:00 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
2017-09-13 21:00:00 Trujillanos 0 - 2 Zulia FC
2017-09-13 23:00:00 Caracas FC 2 - 3 Mineros de Guayana
2017-09-13 23:05:00 Urena SC 3 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
2017-09-13 23:05:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 0 - 0 Atletico Venezuela
2017-09-13 23:30:00 Zamora CF 2 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare FC