Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
AFC Futsal Championship
2017-09-20 11:45:00 Viet Nam Futsal 2 - 1 Solomon Islands Soccer
2017-09-20 11:45:00 China Futsal 9 - 3 Maldives Futsal
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Afghanistan Futsal 4 - 2 Uzbekistan Futsal
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Turkmen five feet 5 - 1 Chinese Taipei Futsal
AFC U-16 Championship
2017-09-20 04:00:00 Vietnam U16 5 - 2 Cambodia U16
2017-09-20 06:15:00 India U16 3 - 0 Palestine U16
2017-09-20 07:00:00 North Korea U16 9 - 0 Brunei Darussalam(U16)
2017-09-20 08:00:00 Mongolia U16 1 - 10 Australia U16
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Japan U16 20 - 0 Guam U16
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Laos U16 10 - 0 Northern Mariana Island U16
2017-09-20 09:30:00 Kyrgyzstan U16 1 - 0 Lebanon U16
2017-09-20 09:45:00 Nepal U16 0 - 1 Iraq U16
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Oman U16 8 - 0 Maldives U16
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Hong Kong China U16 5 - 0 Macau U16
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Malaysia U16 6 - 1 Singapore U16
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Thailand U16 0 - 1 Indonesia U16
2017-09-20 12:30:00 Iran U16 6 - 0 Bhutan U16
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Tajikistan U16 2 - 0 Syria U16
2017-09-20 16:45:00 Qatar U16 1 - 6 Yemen U16
2017-09-20 17:15:00 Uzbekistan U16 6 - 0 Sri Lanka U16
2017-09-20 17:15:00 Saudi Arabia U16 3 - 0 Bahrain U16
AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2017-09-20 09:00:00 China (w) U16 0 - 1 North Korea (w) U16
2017-09-20 12:30:00 Japan (w) U16 1 - 1 Korea Repulic (w) U16
AFF U-19 Youth Championship
2017-09-20 10:10:00 Bhutan U19 1 - 0 Nepal U19
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Maldives U19 0 - 2 Bangladesh U19
Argentina Cup
2017-09-20 00:10:00 Independiente 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0 Uhl Que Sa
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Canuelas FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Berazategui 1 - 4 Leandro N Alem
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Sportivo Italiano 2 - 2 Defensores de Cambaceres
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Ituzaingo 1 - 1 Ferrocarril Midland
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Central Cordoba 0 - 3 Defensores Unidos
2017-09-20 22:15:00 Excursionistas 4 - 0 San Martin Burzaco
Armenia Cup
2017-09-20 14:00:00 FC Pyunik 0 - 0 Eli Wienbar Nantes
Australia FFA Cup
2017-09-20 09:30:00 Gold Coast City 0 - 6 South Melbourne
2017-09-20 09:35:00 Blacktown City Demons 1 - 1 Western Sydney
Austrian Cup
2017-09-20 15:59:00 USK Anif 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Vocklamarkt 0 - 3 Austria Wien
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Union Gurten 2 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
2017-09-20 18:30:00 ASK Elektra 0 - 4 Rapid Wien
Bahrain National Youth League
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19 0 - 1 Sao Jose EC U19
Bahraini Premier League
2017-09-20 15:15:00 Al-Hadd 0 - 2 Malkia
2017-09-20 17:35:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 0 - 3 Manama Club
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-09-20 07:45:00 Fakirapool Young Mens Club 0 - 0 Bashundhara Kings
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Feni SC 0 - 0 Uttar Baridhara Club
Belgian Cup
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 Racing Genk
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Oostende 3 - 1 Saint Gilloise
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 3 - 1 Tubize
2017-09-20 18:00:00 KVSK Lommel 1 - 2 Red Star Waasland
2017-09-20 18:00:00 RFC de Liege 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Mechelen 3 - 0 Bocholter VV
2017-09-20 18:30:00 ASV Geel 2 - 3 KAA Gent
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Roeselare 1 - 5 Club Brugge
2017-09-20 18:30:00 KAS Eupen 3 - 2 Rupel Boom
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Lokeren 2 - 0 KFCO Wilrijk
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Westerlo 0 - 1 Anderlecht
2017-09-20 18:45:00 KSK Heist 0 - 4 Standard Liege
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
2017-09-20 14:00:00 HNK Grude 0 - 4 FK Krupa
2017-09-20 14:00:00 FK Vitez 3 - 8 Borac Banja Luka
2017-09-20 14:00:00 NK Slaven Zivinice 2 - 2 NK Celik
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
2017-09-20 14:00:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI 0 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar
2017-09-20 14:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 - 3 Olimpik Sarajevo
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Bratstvo Gracanica 6 - 1 Sutjeska Foca
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Sarajevo
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Leotar 4 - 0 FK Kozara
2017-09-20 14:00:00 FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 1 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2017-09-20 14:00:00 NK TOSK Tesanj 2 - 2 GOSK Gabela
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Poole wall 0 - 6 Rijeka Vitez
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Swati Watts 1 - 1 FK Slavija
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Witt Kewitz 1 - 2 Sloboda
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 2 - 0 NK Bosna Visoko
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Chapecoense SC U20 3 - 2 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2017-09-20 20:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 2 - 2 Gremio (Youth)
2017-09-20 20:00:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 1 - 2 Botafogo RJ U20
2017-09-20 22:30:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 2 - 0 Cruzeiro (Youth)
Brazil Campeonato U19
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Internacional RS U19 4 - 1 Cidreira RS U19
2017-09-20 18:00:00 CE Aimore U19 4 - 2 Brasil de Pelotas RS U19
Brazil Serie B
2017-09-20 00:30:00 Guarani SP 0 - 4 Parana PR
Buigarian Cup
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
2017-09-20 13:00:00 PFK Montana 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 1 Vereya
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Strumska Slava 2 - 1 FC Sozopol
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 2 - 2 Etar
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-09-20 00:45:00 Deportes Quindio 2 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2017-09-20 00:45:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 3 - 1 Cerro Porteno
2017-09-20 22:15:00 Flamengo 4 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2017-09-20 22:15:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
Costa Rica Primera Division
2017-09-20 21:00:00 Guadalupe FC 1 - 3 Limon FC
Croatia Cup
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Borac Imbriovec 0 - 6 Dinamo Zagreb
2017-09-20 13:30:00 NK Vrbovec 1 - 3 Rijeka
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Oriolik 0 - 3 Hajduk Split
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Bedem Ivankovo 0 - 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2017-09-20 13:30:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 3 - 0 NK Split
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Nehaj 0 - 6 ZNK Osijek
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Dakovo Croatia 0 - 4 Istra 1961 Pula
2017-09-20 13:30:00 NK Nedelisce 0 - 6 Inter Zapresic
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Bjelovar 2 - 3 Zagreb
2017-09-20 13:30:00 NK Zagora Unesic 0 - 3 HNK Sibenik
2017-09-20 13:30:00 NK Novigrad 5 - 1 Zelina
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 5 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic Cup
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Zivanice 0 - 8 Sigma Olomouc
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Sardice 0 - 0 Slovan Liberec
2017-09-20 14:00:00 HFK Olomouc 1 - 8 Hradec Kralove
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Domazlice 3 - 2 Dukla Prague
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 4 MFK Karvina
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Marila Pribram
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2017-09-20 16:15:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 1 Sparta Praha
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Slavia Praha 5 - 1 Trinec
Danish U17
2017-09-20 15:30:00 Brondby IFU17 3 - 1 Herfolge KogeU17
2017-09-20 16:15:00 Odense BK U17 1 - 1 AalborgU17
Denmark Cup
2017-09-20 14:30:00 Greve Fodbold 0 - 7 Midtjylland
2017-09-20 14:30:00 Hedensted 1 - 3 Lyngby
2017-09-20 14:30:00 Otterup 0 - 2 Randers FC
2017-09-20 14:30:00 Naestved 1 - 3 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2017-09-20 14:30:00 Middelfart G og 0 - 2 Aalborg
2017-09-20 16:15:00 Skive IK 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Holbaek 1 - 0 AC Horsens
2017-09-20 17:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 1 - 5 Hobro
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 0 Helsingor
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold 1 - 5 Brondby IF
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2017-09-20 15:15:00 FC Damso (w) 0 - 3 Greve (w)
England FA Cup
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Cadbury Heath 2 - 2 Bridport
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Bodmin Town 1 - 1 Bideford AFC
England League Cup
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Everton 3 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Arsenal 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Chelsea 5 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2017-09-20 19:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 2 Manchester City
2017-09-20 19:00:00 Manchester United 4 - 1 Burton Albion
English Women's Conference North
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Derby County (w) 1 - 1 Leicester City (w)
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Huddersfield (w) 2 - 2 Bradford City (w)
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Middlesbrough (w) 3 - 1 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w)
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Stoke City (w) 3 - 1 Nottingham Forest (w)
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Wolves (w) 2 - 4 West Bromwich WFC (w)
English Women's Conference South
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Lewes (w) 1 - 0 CrystalPalace (w)
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Portsmouth (w) 2 - 2 Chichester City (w)
2017-09-20 18:45:00 West Ham United (w) 0 - 6 Charlton (w)
Estonia Cup
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 3 - 0 Maardu United
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 7 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond C
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Romoli 0 - 6 FC Kuressaare
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn II
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Vikingur Gotu 0 - 0 KI Klaksvik
2017-09-20 17:00:00 NSI Runavik 2 - 3 HB Torshavn
2017-09-20 17:00:00 B36 Torshavn 3 - 0 TB Tuoroyri
2017-09-20 17:00:00 EB Streymur 3 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 2 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur
FIFA Women's Futsal World Cup
2017-09-20 06:00:00 Iran Futsal (w) 0 - 2 Thailand Women Futsal
2017-09-20 06:00:00 Chinese indoor women 5 - 1 Chinese Hongkong indoor women
2017-09-20 08:15:00 Turkmen five feet 0 - 8 Japan Futsal (W)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2017-09-20 15:59:00 KaPa 0 - 1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
Finland Kolmonen
2017-09-20 14:45:00 HIFK 2 3 - 0 Poxyt
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Sporting Kristina 1 - 3 SJK Akatemia
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Ilves Tampere II 4 - 2 FC Ilves-Kissat
2017-09-20 17:00:00 HooGee 2 - 1 HPS
2017-09-20 17:15:00 KaPa II 3 - 1 ToTe
Four Nations Tournament
2017-09-20 08:00:00 Mexico U18 5 - 0 Tajikistan U19
Georgia U19 League
2017-09-20 11:55:00 Samtredia U19 2 - 5 Lokomotivi Tbilisi U19
German 3.Liga
2017-09-20 16:30:00 SV Meppen 1 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 2 Unterhaching
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Chemnitzer 1 - 2 Fortuna Koln
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Preuben Munster 1 - 1 Vfr Aalen
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
German Bundesliga
2017-09-20 16:30:00 FC Koln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
2017-09-20 18:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 2 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
2017-09-20 18:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96
German Bundesliga 2
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 0 Greuther Furth
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Heidenheimer 2 - 2 Darmstadt
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-09-20 15:30:00 Bayern Hof 1 - 4 DJK Ammerthal
Germany Regionalliga
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Altona 93 0 - 3 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth)
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 3 - 0 Viktoria koln
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 0 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 3 Wattenscheid 09
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Bonner 0 - 4 Monchengladbach AM.
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Koln (Youth) 0 - 2 SC Verl
2017-09-20 17:30:00 St Pauli II 0 - 4 Hannover 96 Am
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-09-20 15:30:00 MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 0 Schalke 04 U19
Greece Cup
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Platanias FC 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
2017-09-20 13:00:00 PAE Atromitos 1 - 0 Kerkyra
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Iraklis 0 - 3 OFI Crete
2017-09-20 15:15:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 Levadiakos
2017-09-20 15:15:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 0 Anagenisi Karditsa
2017-09-20 17:30:00 AEK Athens 2 - 0 Lamia
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 AEL Larisa
Hungary - Cup
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Kecskemeti TE 1 - 4 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Karancslapujto 0 - 2 Balmazujvarosi FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Debreceni VSC II 0 - 4 Dafuji cloth MTE
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Pecsi MFC 0 - 1 Budapest Honved
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Tiszakecske 2 - 3 Nyiregyhaza
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Nyiradony VVTK 0 - 2 Vasas
2017-09-20 13:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 1 - 1 SOROKSAR
2017-09-20 13:00:00 BKV Elore 0 - 3 Varda SE
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Sarvari FC 0 - 3 Paksi SE Honlapja
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 0 Gyirmot SE
2017-09-20 13:00:00 RAFC 1 - 3 Bodajk FC Siofok
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Nagyatadi FC 0 - 2 Vac-Dunakanyar
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Ottevenyi 0 - 6 Ujpesti
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Szarvaskend SE 0 - 6 Szombathelyi Haladas
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Senyo Carnifex 0 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Cigand SE 2 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Komarom VSE 0 - 2 Dorogi FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Tallya 0 - 9 MTK Hungaria
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Mohacs 0 - 4 Fehervar Videoton
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Kurt 2 - 6 Cegled
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Szekszard UFC 1 - 1 Szeged 2011 FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Kondorosi 0 - 2 Bekescsaba
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Csongrad Tiszapart 1 - 10 Debrecin VSC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Morahalmi VSE 1 - 4 Budaorsi SC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Nyirbatori FC 0 - 0 Gyori ETO
2017-09-20 13:00:00 THSE Szabadkikoto 1 - 5 Csakvari TK
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Sauer Vohi 4 - 1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Nagyhalaszi 1 - 3 Ivancsa
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Csacsbozsok Nemesapati 2 - 3 Pilisi LK
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 2 - 0 Torokszentmiklos FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Jaszarokszallasi VSE 0 - 5 Nagyecsed RSE
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Maklar 1 - 4 Rakosmenti KSK
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Szabadszallasi 1 - 3 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Fuzesgyarmati SK 3 - 0 Makoi FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Gyongyos 2 - 2 Penzugyor SE
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Szentlorinc SE 3 - 0 Csepel
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Lajoskomarom 0 - 3 Andrashida SC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Tatai AC 2 - 7 putnok Vse
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Cseteny SE 0 - 4 Ercsi Kinizsi
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Pecsvarad Spartacus 1 - 4 Tiszaujvaros
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Janoshalmi 0 - 0 Godollo
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Bataszek SE 3 - 2 Tolna
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Budakalasz 1 - 3 Salgotarjan-Baglyas FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Ende Lanny 1 - 3 Szeol
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Salgotarjani Baratok TC 7 - 2 Petofi Vasszecseny
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Balatonlelle SE 0 - 2 Vecses
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Bacsalmasi PVSE 1 - 0 Papai Perutz
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Tiszafuredi 1 - 4 Csornai SE
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Ibrany SE 3 - 1 Jaszberenyi Vasas
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Asotthalmi TE 2 - 2 Hodmezovasarhely FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Duna-Tisza 4 - 1 AlgyoSK
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Egri FC 3 - 1 Testveriseg SE Budapest
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Olajmunkas SE 1 - 1 Felsozsolca
2017-09-20 13:00:00 ESMTK Budapest 0 - 0 Monori SE
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Balatonfuredi FC 1 - 1 Pestszentimrei
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Sarretudvari KSE 1 - 8 Balassagyarmat SE
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Felsotarkany 1 - 3 Madi FC
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Gardony 0 - 3 ZalaegerzsegTE
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Menfocsanak 1 - 3 FC Dabas
2017-09-20 15:30:00 FC Ajka 1 - 1 RCO Agde
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Tatabanya 1 - 0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Kaposvar 1 - 3 Videoton Puskas Akademia
Hungary U19 A League
2017-09-20 08:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 1 - 2 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
India Shillong Premier League
2017-09-20 09:50:00 Boys Sports Company 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Indonesia Division 1
2017-09-20 08:00:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 1 - 1 Persis Solo FC
2017-09-20 11:30:00 PSS Sleman 2 - 1 Cilegon United
Indonesia Super League
2017-09-20 08:00:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
2017-09-20 11:30:00 Mitra Kukar 0 - 3 Arema Malang
International Club Friendly
2017-09-20 12:15:00 Niroye Zamini 3 - 2 Fajr Sepasi
2017-09-20 12:40:00 Foolad Khuzestan B 0 - 2 Arvand Khorramshahr
2017-09-20 12:45:00 Aetos Pikermiou 2 - 1 AC Pathiakakis
2017-09-20 12:45:00 AO Artemis 2 - 3 Anoiksi
2017-09-20 12:45:00 APO Nikolakakis 1 - 2 Thiella Rafinas
2017-09-20 12:45:00 Nikites Anthousas 0 - 2 Olympiakos Agiou Stefanou
2017-09-20 12:45:00 Nikiforos 1 - 5 Ethnikos Neas Makris
2017-09-20 12:45:00 Vouliagmeni 0 - 1 Triglias Rafinas AO
2017-09-20 12:55:00 FC Malynsk 2 - 0 Agat Goshcha
2017-09-20 13:55:00 Eskhata 2 - 6 FC Istiklol
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Odense BK U19 2 - 3 Aalborg BK U19
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Atletico Astorga 5 - 2 Delhi Dynamos
2017-09-20 22:00:00 Mavericks Women 2 - 1 ESFC Unity Stars Women
International Friendly
2017-09-20 11:30:00 China U19 2 - 1 Oman U19
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-09-20 19:00:00 Tolka Rovers 2 - 2 Verona FC
Italian Serie A
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Benevento 0 - 4 AS Roma
2017-09-20 18:45:00 AC Milan 2 - 0 Spal
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Atalanta 5 - 1 Crotone
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Cagliari 0 - 1 Sassuolo
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Genoa 1 - 1 Chievo
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Lazio 1 - 4 Napoli
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Udinese 2 - 3 Torino
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Verona 0 - 0 Sampdoria
Italian Youth Cup
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Cagliari U20 2 - 3 Cittadella U20
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Virtus Entella U20 2 - 3 Ternana u20
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Torino U20 7 - 1 Avellino U20
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Pescara U20 2 - 3 Crotone U20
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Napoli U20 3 - 4 Benevento (Youth)
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Palermo U20 3 - 0 Frosinone U20
2017-09-20 12:00:00 AC Milan U20 3 - 1 Sha LAN U19
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Udinese U20 4 - 3 Parma U20
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Bologna U20 1 - 1 Brescia U20
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 2 Perugia U20
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Empoli U20 1 - 0 Carpi U20
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Genoa U20 2 - 2 Spal U19
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Spezia U20 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli U20
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Verona U20 0 - 3 US Cremonese U20
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Cesena U20 1 - 6 Novara U20
2017-09-20 14:30:00 Bari U20 2 - 1 Ascoli U20
Italy C1
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Fermana 2 - 0 Sambenedettese
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Livorno 3 - 0 Lucchese
Italy Serie D
2017-09-20 13:00:00 SFF Atletico 1 - 0 Aprilia
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Colligiana 1 - 1 Tuttocuoio
Japan Emperor's Cup
2017-09-20 10:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 4 Kashima Antlers
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Tsukuba University 0 - 2 Omiya Ardija
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 2 - 2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
Kazakhstan Division 1
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 1 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2017-09-20 10:30:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 1 - 0 Ekibastuzets
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Maktaaral 2 - 1 Kairat Academy
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Tarlan 2 - 3 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kazakhstan Premier League
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 1 - 0 FK Atyrau
2017-09-20 14:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 5 - 1 Ordabasy
2017-09-20 14:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 1 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
Kenya Super League
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Bandari 0 - 3 Tusker
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Muhoroni Youth 1 - 1 Nakumatt
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Deckard Lian 0 - 2 AFC Leopards
2017-09-20 12:05:00 Kariobangi Sharks 2 - 2 Posta Rangers
KNVB Cup
2017-09-20 15:00:00 AVV Swift 0 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
2017-09-20 15:00:00 VV Capelle 0 - 5 Roda JC
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Scheveningen 1 - 5 AFC Ajax
2017-09-20 17:45:00 Staphorst 2 - 3 Koninklijke HFC
2017-09-20 17:45:00 CSV Apeldoorn 2 - 4 Willem II
2017-09-20 17:45:00 Ajax Amateurs 0 - 6 FC Utrecht
2017-09-20 17:45:00 Achilles 4 - 3 NAC Breda
2017-09-20 17:45:00 ONS Sneek 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede
2017-09-20 17:45:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen
2017-09-20 17:45:00 VV Sint Bavo 4 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-09-20 17:45:00 dike 2 - 1 HHC Hardenberg
2017-09-20 17:45:00 Katwijk 4 - 0 Ter Leede
2017-09-20 17:45:00 Lisse 1 - 1 HSV Hoek
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Feyenoord 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Korea League
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 0 - 0 Incheon United
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 4 FC Seoul
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 2 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2017-09-20 10:30:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 3 Jeju United
2017-09-20 10:30:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 3 - 2 Daegu FC
2017-09-20 10:30:00 Pohang Steelers 5 - 2 Gangwon FC
Latvia Cup
2017-09-20 15:59:00 FK Liepaja 4 - 1 Rigas Futbola skola
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
Libyan Premier League
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Al Korthabea 1 - 3 Al-Hilal
Liga Super Malaysia
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 0 - 2 PBDKT T-Team
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Kedah 1 - 3 Felda United
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Melaka 3 - 1 Perak
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Selangor 1 - 2 Selangor PKNS
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Pahang 3 - 0 Sarawak
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Johor FC 3 - 0 kelantan
Lithuania - 1.Division
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Utenis Utena 1 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Stumbras 1 - 3 Suduva
Macedonian First Football League
2017-09-20 13:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 5 - 0 Sileks
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Pobeda Prilep 2 - 4 Rabotnicki Skopje
2017-09-20 13:30:00 FK Korzo Prilep 1 - 0 FK Skopje
2017-09-20 13:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 2 - 1 Renova Cepciste
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Academy Pandev 2 - 0 Pelister Bitola
Malta Cup
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Ghajnsielem 1 - 1 Kirkop United
Morocco cup
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 0 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2017-09-20 15:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 2 - 0 RCOZ Oued Zem
2017-09-20 17:15:00 Hassania Agadir 1 - 2 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2017-09-20 19:30:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
North American Soccer League
2017-09-20 23:30:00 New York Cosmos 2 - 2 San Francisco Deltas
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 1 - 1 Ballymena Utd Reserves
2017-09-20 18:55:00 Ards Reserves 4 - 2 Crusaders Reserves
Norway NM Cupen
2017-09-20 18:15:00 Valerenga 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
Norwegian Junior U19
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Randaberg U19 3 - 5 Froyland U19
2017-09-20 17:00:00 IK Viljan U19 3 - 1 Midtbygdens U19
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Algard U19 0 - 5 Hundvag U19
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-09-20 15:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran 1 - 1 Zob Ahan
Philippines UFL
2017-09-20 08:00:00 Davao Aguilas FC 1 - 1 Ceres FC
Poland Cup
2017-09-20 15:45:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow
Poland Division 2
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 2 KS Legionovia Legionowo
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 2 - 1 UKP Zielona Gora Youth
2017-09-20 13:00:00 LKS Lodz (Youth) 0 - 4 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
Portugal League Cup
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Leixoes 1 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
2017-09-20 20:15:00 Benfica 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-09-20 15:59:00 FC Arouca 2 - 0 Sporting CP B
Premier League International Cup
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Villarreal B 3 - 2 SL Benfica B
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-09-20 20:35:00 Deportivo Tachira 4 - 1 Deportivo Zulia
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2017-09-20 12:35:00 Al Hilal U21 1 - 1 Bottom U21
2017-09-20 12:35:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 0 - 1 Hajer U21
2017-09-20 13:05:00 Al Ahli Jeddah U21 2 - 0 Al Khaleej U21
2017-09-20 13:05:00 Al IttihadU21 0 - 0 Al-FaysalyU21
Qatar B
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Al Shamal 2 - 2 Muaidar SC
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Al Shahaniya 3 - 1 Al Mesaimeer SC
Romania Liga I
2017-09-20 15:30:00 Botosani 3 - 3 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Russia Cup
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Luch Energiya 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Avangard 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 2 FK Ruan Tosno
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 0 - 2 Rostov FK
2017-09-20 15:30:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Russia Div 3
2017-09-20 10:30:00 Inter Alfa FC 3 - 1 Veles-M
2017-09-20 11:55:00 Shinnik M Yaroslavl 5 - 1 Dinamo Kostroma
2017-09-20 12:50:00 Sviblovo 0 - 5 Kuntsevo
2017-09-20 13:55:00 Fakel Kirov 1 - 1 MFK Rybinsk
2017-09-20 13:55:00 UOR-Dagestan 2 - 3 Magas-Ingu Nazran
Russia Division 2
2017-09-20 05:00:00 SY Sakhalinsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul
2017-09-20 06:00:00 Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2017-09-20 09:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 - 4 FK Chita
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2017-09-20 12:55:00 Al-Tai 1 - 2 Al Wehda Mecca
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Al-Nojoom 0 - 1 Hajer
2017-09-20 15:30:00 Al-Kawkab 3 - 3 Najran SC
2017-09-20 16:05:00 AL-Rbeea 1 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
Scotland Development League
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Cowdenbeath U20 3 - 2 Livingston U20
Scotland League Cup
2017-09-20 18:45:00 Dundee 0 - 4 Celtic FC
Serbia Cup
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Buducnost Dobanovci 3 - 3 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Indjija 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2017-09-20 13:30:00 FK Radnicki Beograd 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Zemun 0 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Jagodina 0 - 3 Cukaricki Stankom
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Habitpharm Javor 2 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Dinamo Pancevo 1 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Radnicki Pirot 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
2017-09-20 13:30:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2017-09-20 13:30:00 FK Polet Ljubic 1 - 8 FK Dunav Stari Banovci
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 2 Proleter
Serbian Superliga
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Borac Cacak 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Singapore League
2017-09-20 11:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 1 Singapore Warriors
2017-09-20 11:30:00 Young Lions 0 - 1 Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovak Super Liga
2017-09-20 16:30:00 Trencin 2 - 1 Nitra
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 FK Senica
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce
Slovakia 3.Liga
2017-09-20 14:00:00 SD Videm 3 - 2 Prevalje
Slovakia Divison A-West
2017-09-20 14:00:00 FTC Filakovo 1 - 3 SKM Liptovsky Hradok
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Galanta 1 - 1 SK 1923 Gabcikovo
Slovenia Cup
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Drava 0 - 3 NK Publikum Celje
2017-09-20 13:00:00 NK Mura 05 3 - 1 Domzale
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Sampion Celje 0 - 3 ND Gorica
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Platinum Stars 0 - 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2017-09-20 17:30:00 AmaZulu 3 - 0 Bidvest Wits
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 2 Baroka FC
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Maritzburg United 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 4 Tenerife
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Formentera 2 - 2 UD Logrones
2017-09-20 18:15:00 G. Segoviana 0 - 1 Ponferradina
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Calahorra 1 - 3 Fuenlabrada
2017-09-20 18:45:00 OID Talavera 0 - 0 FC Cartagena
2017-09-20 19:00:00 Cadiz 1 - 0 Osasuna
2017-09-20 19:00:00 Hercules 0 - 1 Elche
2017-09-20 19:30:00 Real Murcia 3 - 1 UE Olot
Spanish La Liga
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Leganes 0 - 0 Girona
2017-09-20 19:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Alaves
2017-09-20 20:00:00 Real Madrid 0 - 1 Real Betis
2017-09-20 20:00:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas
Sudanese Premier League
2017-09-20 17:05:00 Amal Atbara 4 - 1 Triea Albiga
SVK U19 A
2017-09-20 13:10:00 FC Nitra U19 1 - 2 Trencin U19
Sweden U19
2017-09-20 17:10:00 IFK Uppsala U19 1 - 5 Syrianska FC U19
Sweden Woman
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 1 - 0 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Hammarby 2 - 1 IFK Goteborg
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra 3 - 1 IK Sirius FK
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Halmstads 1 - 1 Kalmar
2017-09-20 17:00:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 2 Malmo FF
Swiss Challenge League
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Chiasso 1 - 0 Aarau
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 3 - 2 Servette
2017-09-20 18:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 0 FC Wil 1900
Swiss Super League
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Young Boys 4 - 1 Luzern
2017-09-20 18:00:00 St. Gallen 2 - 1 Basel
2017-09-20 18:00:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 FC Zurich
Switzerland - 2.Liga
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Baden 1 - 2 FC Munsingen
2017-09-20 18:00:00 FC Kosova Zurich 2 - 0 FC Balzers
2017-09-20 18:00:00 FC Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 FC Schotz
Thai Division 1 League
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 0 - 0 Kasetsart University FC
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Trat FC 2 - 0 Krabi FC
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Songkhla United 3 - 3 Army United F.C.
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Rayong FC 5 - 0 Chiangmai FC
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 7 - 2 Samut Songkhram FC
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Bangkok 0 - 5 Ang Thong FC
2017-09-20 12:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 1 - 0 Lampang FC
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Air Force Central 0 - 2 Chainat FC
Thai Premier League
2017-09-20 10:45:00 Super Power Samut Prakan F.C. 1 - 3 Suphanburi FC
2017-09-20 10:45:00 Port FC 1 - 3 Chonburi Shark FC
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 1 Navy FC
2017-09-20 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 6 - 0 Sukhothai
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Ubon UMT United 1 - 1 BEC Tero Sasana
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Sisaket FC 0 - 3 Ratchaburi FC
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 0 - 0 Pattaya United
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Muang Thong United 4 - 0 Bangkok United FC
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Buriram United 1 - 0 Bangkok Glass
Thailand U19 League
2017-09-20 08:55:00 Ang Thong FC U19 4 - 3 Muang Thong United U19
2017-09-20 09:15:00 Looktabfah U19 0 - 1 Nakhon Pathom U19
Turkey Cup
2017-09-20 10:00:00 Inegolspor 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
2017-09-20 11:05:00 Duzyurtspor 3 - 3 Gumushanespor
2017-09-20 11:30:00 Batman Petrolspor 3 - 1 Goztepe
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Denizlispor 1 - 0 Duzcespor
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Hacettepe SK 1 - 2 Yeni Alt?ndag BS
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Ergene Velimese
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Kastamonuspor 1 - 3 Ofspor
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Keciorengucu 3 - 1 Silivrispor
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 1 - 3 Adanaspor
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 2 - 2 Elazigspor
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 2 Karagumruk
2017-09-20 12:30:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 0 - 0 EdirnesporGenclik
2017-09-20 12:30:00 Yesil Bursa 3 - 1 Karsiyaka
2017-09-20 12:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 2 Sariyer
2017-09-20 12:30:00 Tuzlaspor 1 - 0 Zonguldak
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Cizrespor
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 0 - 0 Erzurum BB
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Bucaspor 2 - 0 Pendikspor
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Altinordu 1 - 0 Sultanbeyli
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Tire 1922 Spor
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Manisaspor 4 - 1 Arsinspor
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Samsunspor 3 - 3 Ankarademirspor
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 3 - 0 Bayrampasa
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Bursaspor 4 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2017-09-20 17:30:00 Fethiyespor 2 - 0 Nazillispor
Ukraine Cup
2017-09-20 12:00:00 Gelios Kharkiv 1 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 2 Illichivets
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 1 - 1 Stal D.
2017-09-20 13:00:00 SC Tavriya 2 - 2 Zirka Kirovohrad
2017-09-20 13:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 0 Veres
2017-09-20 14:30:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-09-20 15:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2017-09-20 15:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
2017-09-20 15:59:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-09-20 15:59:00 SCC Demnya 1 - 2 FC Lviv
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-09-20 09:55:00 Polissya Zhytomyr U19 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka U19
2017-09-20 10:55:00 FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 Ivano Frankivsk U19 4 - 0 FC Opir LVIV U19
2017-09-20 10:55:00 Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 3 - 1 Bilate Saihua U19
2017-09-20 10:55:00 Olympic Kharkov U19 2 - 0 SC Dnipro 1 U19
2017-09-20 11:50:00 Dufc Atletic Odessa U19 2 - 3 Chayka Vyshgorod U19
2017-09-20 11:50:00 FC Nikopol-Obriy U19 4 - 0 Helios Kharkiv U19
2017-09-20 11:50:00 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk U19 1 - 4 Bukovyna Chernivtsi U19
2017-09-20 12:55:00 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19 3 - 2 Nika Ivano-Frankivsk U19
2017-09-20 12:55:00 Volyn U19 4 - 0 Dush Ternopil U19
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-09-20 14:00:00 Club River Plate Reserves 2 - 3 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
2017-09-20 14:00:00 IA Sud America Reserve 2 - 2 CA Juventud Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2017-09-20 19:00:00 Rentistas 2 - 2 Huracan
USA Major League Soccer
2017-09-20 23:10:00 Atlanta United 4 - 0 LA Galaxy
2017-09-20 23:30:00 Toronto FC 3 - 5 Montreal Impact
USL First Division
2017-09-20 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 3 - 0 Charlotte Independence
2017-09-20 23:30:00 Louisville City FC 2 - 1 Rochester Raging Rhinos
Wales Cymru Alliance
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Caernarfon 8 - 1 Llandudno Junction
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Caersws 2 - 5 Penrhyncoch
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Denbigh Town 3 - 0 GAP Queens Park
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Holyhead 3 - 0 Porthmadog
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Holywell 2 - 2 Gresford