Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
AFC Champions League
2017-10-18 10:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
AFC Cup
2017-10-18 13:30:00 Bengaluru 2 - 2 Esteghlal Dushanbe
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship
2017-10-18 07:00:00 China (w) U19 2 - 0 Thailand (w) U19
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Uzbekistan (w) U19 0 - 2 Korea DPR (w) U19
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Canuelas FC
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Sportivo Barracas - Sportivo Italiano
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Defensores Unidos - Berazategui
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 2 - 1 Excursionistas
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Sportivo Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Deportivo Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada - Atletico Atlanta
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - CA San Miguel
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Colegiales
2017-10-18 18:30:00 CA Fenix Pilar - Villa San Carlos
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Sacachispas - San Telmo
2017-10-18 18:35:00 Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown
Argentina Reserve League
2017-10-18 13:10:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 2 - 3 Villa Dalmine Reserves
2017-10-18 14:00:00 Nueva Chicago Reserve 1 - 4 All Boys Reserves
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 4 - 3 Deportivo Riestra Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2017-10-18 01:10:00 Concepcion FC 0 - 1 CS Guzman
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-10-18 09:30:00 Bashundhara Kings 1 - 0 Kawran Bazar Progoti
Belarusian Premier League
2017-10-18 16:45:00 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 2 FK Isloch Minsk
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-10-18 19:00:00 Club Guabira - Universitario de Sucre
2017-10-18 19:00:00 San Jose - Jorge Wilstermann
2017-10-18 19:00:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Real Potosi
2017-10-18 19:00:00 The Strongest - Blooming
2017-10-18 23:00:00 Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
BRA D4
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Cabense PE 2 - 0 Santoli
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-10-18 22:00:00 Coritiba PR U20 - Cruzeiro (Youth)
Brazil Serie A
2017-10-18 21:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Vasco da Gama
2017-10-18 21:30:00 Coritiba PR - Cruzeiro (MG)
2017-10-18 23:00:00 Atletico Mineiro - Chapecoense SC
2017-10-18 23:45:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) - Gremio (RS)
2017-10-18 23:45:00 Fluminense RJ - Sao Paulo
2017-10-18 23:45:00 Avai FC SC - Botafogo RJ
Bulgaria U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Montana U19 0 - 3 Cherno More U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Botev Plovdiv U19 2 - 2 Septemvri Sofia U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Neff supporting Simic U19 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Levski Sofia U19 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 FC Botev Vratsa U19 3 - 3 Ma Alexis U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia U19
Chile Cup
2017-10-18 21:00:00 Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato
Chile Primera B
2017-10-18 22:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles - Coquimbo Unido
Chile Primera D
2017-10-18 19:30:00 Deportes Recoleta - Colchagua CD
2017-10-18 22:00:00 Independiente de Cauquenes - Osorno
2017-10-18 22:00:00 Naval de Talcahuano - San Antonio Unido
2017-10-18 22:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - Melipilla
2017-10-18 22:00:00 Malleco Unido - Municipal La Pintana
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-10-18 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso
CONCACAF Women Under-17
2017-10-18 20:00:00 Bermuda (w) U17 - Jamaica (w) U17
2017-10-18 23:00:00 Puerto Rico U17(w) - Cuba U17(w)
Coppa Italia
2017-10-18 14:30:00 Pisa 0 - 1 Pontedera
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Ravenna 0 - 2 Reggiana
2017-10-18 16:30:00 Gubbio 1 - 3 Sambenedettese
2017-10-18 16:30:00 Vicenza 2 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Monza
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2017-10-18 19:30:00 Municipal Turrialba - AD Cariari Pococi
2017-10-18 20:00:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia - Sporting San Jose
2017-10-18 21:00:00 AD Escazucena - CS Uruguay De Coronado
2017-10-18 21:00:00 FC Santa Rosa - AD Guanacasteca
Croatia 2.Division
2017-10-18 13:00:00 NK Spansko 2 - 2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec
2017-10-18 13:00:00 NK Opatija 3 - 1 NK Vrapce
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Trnje 1 - 4 HASK Zagreb
2017-10-18 13:00:00 NK Zagorec Krapina 4 - 1 DUGO SELO
2017-10-18 13:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 2 NK vinogradar
2017-10-18 14:30:00 NK Rudar Labin 2 - 4 NK Maksimir
Croatia Cup
2017-10-18 15:59:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 2 HNK Cibalia
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-10-18 13:30:00 Olymp.Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove
Denmark - 4.Liga
2017-10-18 17:00:00 AB Tarnby - Avedore IF
ENG UD1
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic - leek Town
England Reserves League
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Port Vale Reserve 2 - 0 Doncaster Reserve
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Thamesmead Town - Herne Bay
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Grays Athletic - Bowers Pitsea
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Joker Raasiku 0 - 4 JK Sillamae Kalev II
European Women
2017-10-18 06:00:00 Kazakhstan (w) U19 0 - 9 England (w) U19
2017-10-18 09:00:00 Wales (w) U19 0 - 0 Slovenia (w) U19
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Belarus (w) U19 0 - 8 Czech (w) U19
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Hungary (w) U19 5 - 2 Turkey (w) U19
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Scotland (w) U19 2 - 0 Armenia (w) U19
2017-10-18 11:30:00 Bulgaria (w) U19 0 - 7 Sweden (w) U19
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Norway (w) U19 6 - 0 Cyprus (w) U19
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Portugal (w) U19 2 - 0 Northern Ireland (w) U19
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Estonia (w) U19 0 - 3 Ireland (w) U19
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Netherlands (w) U19 12 - 0 Latvia (w) U19
FIFA U-17 World Cup
2017-10-18 11:30:00 GhanaU17 2 - 0 Niger U17
2017-10-18 14:30:00 Brazil U17 3 - 0 Honduras U17
FYR Macedonia Cup
2017-10-18 12:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 2 - 2 Renova Cepciste
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Borec Veles 1 - 3 Pelister Bitola
2017-10-18 12:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
2017-10-18 12:30:00 FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 3 FK Skopje
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Pobeda Prilep 5 - 1 Bregalnica Stip
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Academy Pandev 5 - 0 Sileks
Georgia Primera Division
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Samtredia 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-10-18 16:30:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 - 2 Hessen Kassel
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Engers 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Hurth
2017-10-18 18:00:00 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 - 1 Blau-Weib Friesdorf
Ghana FA Cup
2017-10-18 15:00:00 All Stars - Berekum Chelsea
Gibraltar Premier Division
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Mons Calpe SC 3 - 0 Lynx FC
Greece Divison C
2017-10-18 12:50:00 Langadas 3 - 3 Megas Alexandros Trikalon
2017-10-18 12:50:00 Almyros 1 - 0 Digenis Neochoriou
2017-10-18 12:55:00 AE Alexandrias 1 - 1 Agrotikos Asteras
2017-10-18 12:55:00 AO Kardias 0 - 2 Aris Palaioxoriou
2017-10-18 12:55:00 Edessaikos 1 - 1 Karitsa
2017-10-18 12:55:00 Iraklis 0 - 0 Almopos Arideas
2017-10-18 12:55:00 Asteras Parapotamou 1 - 3 AE Lefkimmis
2017-10-18 12:55:00 Pierikos - Kampaniakos Chalastras
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Velouchi 0 - 1 Opountios Martinou
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Achilleas Farsalon 0 - 3 Volos NFC
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Olympiakos Volou 3 - 0 Rigas Feraios
India Goa Professional League
2017-10-18 10:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 2 - 3 Sporting Clube de Goa
India Shillong Premier League
2017-10-18 11:30:00 Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United
Indonesia Division 1
2017-10-18 08:00:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 0 - 1 PSCS Cilacap
2017-10-18 08:00:00 PSBK Blitar 2 - 0 Persipur Purwodadi
Indonesia Super League
2017-10-18 06:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 3 - 0 Persija Jakarta
2017-10-18 11:30:00 Gresik United 2 - 5 Perseru Serui
International Club Friendly
2017-10-18 09:35:00 Mumbai City 0 - 0 CD Alcoyano
2017-10-18 11:10:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 5 - 0 Sanaye Talaee
2017-10-18 11:15:00 Shohada Babolsar 1 - 1 Esteghlal Jonub
2017-10-18 11:35:00 Shahrdari Kashan 1 - 0 Shahrdari Urmia FC
2017-10-18 11:35:00 Hetmanki Wloszczowa Women 0 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnow Women
2017-10-18 11:50:00 Sardar Bukan FC - FC Mashhad
2017-10-18 11:55:00 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2 - 2 Caspian Qazvin
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Warriors FC Reserves 5 - 1 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Athinaikos FC 3 - 1 Panerithraikos
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Ilioupoli 1 - 0 Thiella Ag Dimitriou
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Petralona 4 - 0 Emos Petroupolis
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Dourios Olympiakos Kipselis 0 - 3 Ambelokipoi
2017-10-18 12:45:00 AO Atlantis 0 - 2 Marko
2017-10-18 12:45:00 Olympiakos Lauriou - Koropi
2017-10-18 12:45:00 Lightning Keratea 7 - 0 AE Geraka
2017-10-18 12:45:00 Maxi Marathonos 3 - 0 Anoiksi
2017-10-18 12:45:00 Oropos 4 - 1 Proteas P Fokaias
2017-10-18 12:45:00 Thiella Rafinas 2 - 0 Ahilleas K.Aharnon
2017-10-18 12:50:00 Kyanos Astir Varis 2 - 0 Aris Voulas FC
2017-10-18 14:00:00 Grasshopper - Aarau
2017-10-18 15:59:00 GKS Katowice Women 7 - 1 UKS SMS II Lodz Women
2017-10-18 16:30:00 Rohrbach Mattersburg 1 - 8 SV Elversberg
2017-10-18 16:30:00 Tabasalu FC Charma 0 - 3 FC Nomme United
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Union Langreo 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
2017-10-18 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 9 - 3 SC Dusseldorf West
2017-10-18 17:30:00 CD Getxo 0 - 1 Alaves B
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Taverne 1 - 4 Chiasso
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Burgos CF 2 - 1 Real Avila CF
International Friendly
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Serbia (w) U20 2 - 0 Germany (w) U19
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Qatar U19 2 - 4 Uzbekistan U19
Ireland U19 League
2017-10-18 18:45:00 BohemiansU19 - Limerick U19
Irish women National Union
2017-10-18 18:45:00 UCD Waves (w) - Kilkenny Utd (w)
Italy Serie D
2017-10-18 13:00:00 SC Caronnese 1 - 0 Pavia
2017-10-18 13:00:00 US Ciserano 1 - 4 Rezzato
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Trento 0 - 2 US Levico Terme
2017-10-18 13:00:00 US Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 As Casale Calcio
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Como 1 - 1 Chieri
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Derthona 1 - 0 Seregno
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Lumezzane 2 - 1 Calcio Romanese
2017-10-18 13:00:00 ASD Romagna 0 - 1 Tuttocuoio
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Arconatese 1 - 2 Borgosesia
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Rimini 5 - 2 Vigor Carpaneto
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Correggese Calcio 0 - 0 Lentigione
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Montevarchi 1 - 2 Imolese
2017-10-18 13:00:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 Forli
2017-10-18 13:00:00 US Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Sammaurese
2017-10-18 13:00:00 US Pianese 0 - 1 Sangiovannese
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Castellazzo
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Sansepolcro ASD - Colligiana
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Ponte San Pietro 0 - 0 A.C. Crema 1908
Kenya Super League
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Nakumatt 0 - 1 Tusker
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Muhoroni Youth - Kericho
Latvia Cup
2017-10-18 15:59:00 FK Liepaja 2 - 0 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
Libyan Premier League
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Al Andalus - Khaleej Sart
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Abilasheha - Al-Ahli tripoli
Lithuania - 2.Division
2017-10-18 14:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 7 - 0 Silute
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Ciervos FC - CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Universidad Guadalajara II - Dorados B
Mexico Youth U20
2017-10-18 14:05:00 Puebla U20 2 - 1 Monterrey U20
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Santos Laguna U20 2 - 1 Necaxa U20
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 1 - 1 Toluca U20
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Club America U20 1 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara U20
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2017-10-18 12:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2017-10-18 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 1 Mladost 069 Podgorica
2017-10-18 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 - 0 OFK Petrovac
2017-10-18 15:59:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 FK Zeta
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-10-18 21:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Francisco San
North American Soccer League
2017-10-18 21:00:00 San Francisco Deltas - Miami FC
2017-10-18 23:00:00 Jacksonville Armada - FC Edmonton
2017-10-18 23:30:00 Puerto Rico FC - New York Cosmos
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Glenavon Reserves - Crusaders Reserves
2017-10-18 19:00:00 Ards Reserves - Ballymena Utd Reserves
Northern League Challenge Cup
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Carlton Town - Matlock Town
Norwegian Junior U19
2017-10-18 16:45:00 Tasta U19 4 - 1 Mastra U19
2017-10-18 17:15:00 Strindheim TF 2 U19 4 - 1 Tynset U19
2017-10-18 17:30:00 KFK U19 3 - 6 Sunndal U19
2017-10-18 17:30:00 Belsen U19 3 - 0 Levanger FK U19
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Olen U19 0 - 3 Djerv 1919 2 U19
2017-10-18 18:00:00 Randaberg U19 2 - 3 Algard U19
2017-10-18 19:00:00 Strindheim TF U19 - Ranheim IL U19
Oman Professional League
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Fnjaa 2 - 1 Saham
2017-10-18 13:15:00 Mrbat 2 - 3 Al-Mdeebe
2017-10-18 14:15:00 Al Oruba Sur 1 - 0 Oman Club
2017-10-18 15:15:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 2 - 0 Al-Suwaiq
2017-10-18 15:15:00 Muscat 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2017-10-18 15:30:00 Alslam 0 - 1 Al Shabab(OMA)
2017-10-18 16:15:00 Dhufar 1 - 1 Sohar Club
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-10-18 11:30:00 Club Guarani Reserve 1 - 2 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Peru Primera Division
2017-10-18 18:15:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3 - 1 Dep.San Martin
2017-10-18 20:30:00 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar
Peru Reserves League
2017-10-18 15:45:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves 4 - 3 Deportivo San Martin Reserves
2017-10-18 21:30:00 Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Sport Huancayo Reserves
Philippines UFL
2017-10-18 08:00:00 Ilocos United FC 2 - 4 Davao Aguilas FC
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Ceres FC 2 - 2 JP Voltes FC
Poland Division 2
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2017-10-18 15:59:00 GKS Belchatow 2 - 2 Gwardia Koszalin
Poland Division 4
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 - 2 Gornik Walbrzych
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Poland Liga 2
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
2017-10-18 17:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2017-10-18 18:00:00 GKS Katowice 3 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-10-18 09:00:00 Progres Krakow Youth 3 - 0 Wisla Plock U19
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-10-18 16:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 2 Delfin SC
2017-10-18 23:00:00 Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-10-18 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno - CD FAS
2017-10-18 21:00:00 Aguila - CD Pasaquina
2017-10-18 22:00:00 CD Audaz - CD Dragon
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-10-18 01:00:00 Queretaro FC 1 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2017-10-18 01:45:00 Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Veracruz
2017-10-18 02:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 0 Club Leon
2017-10-18 02:30:00 Atlas 0 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-10-18 21:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America
2017-10-18 23:10:00 Rubio nu - Olimpia Asuncion
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-10-18 19:00:00 Deportivo Zulia - Caracas FC
2017-10-18 19:00:00 Atletico Socopo FC - Mineros de Guayana
2017-10-18 19:30:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Merida FC
2017-10-18 21:00:00 Deportivo Tachira - Deportivo Metropolitano
2017-10-18 22:00:00 Trujillanos - Zamora Barinas
2017-10-18 23:00:00 Atletico Venezuela - Zulia FC
Qatar B
2017-10-18 14:30:00 Al-Wakra 1 - 1 Muaidar SC
2017-10-18 16:45:00 Al Shamal SC 1 - 4 Al Mesaimeer SC
Russia Div 3
2017-10-18 09:05:00 Khimki-M 5 - 2 FC Ararat Moscow
2017-10-18 11:05:00 Olimp-Skopa Moscow 4 - 5 UOR-5 Egoryevsk
2017-10-18 11:45:00 Volgar Astrakhan II 1 - 0 FC Nachalovo
2017-10-18 12:00:00 FC Grad Moscow 2 - 1 Prialit Reutov
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2017-10-18 12:40:00 Al-Orubah 3 - 3 Al-Shoalah
2017-10-18 14:50:00 Al-Nahdha 3 - 2 Al mojzel
2017-10-18 14:50:00 Al-Nojoom 2 - 2 AL-Rbeea
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Al-Kawkab 0 - 1 Al-Tai
Scotland Development League
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Raith Rovers U20 3 - 2 Alloa Athletic U20
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Queen's Park U20 - Airdrieonians U20
Slovakia Cup
2017-10-18 12:30:00 TJ Iskra Borcice 2 - 0 Michalovce
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Tatran LM 2 - 0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2017-10-18 13:00:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 - 5 Dunajska Streda
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves
2017-10-18 15:00:00 MSK Zilina 3 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
2017-10-18 15:35:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Nitra
2017-10-18 17:00:00 MFK Skalica 0 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
Slovenia Cup
2017-10-18 15:59:00 NK Aluminij 0 - 0 Krka
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-10-18 17:30:00 AmaZulu 2 - 3 Polokwane City FC
2017-10-18 17:30:00 Baroka FC 1 - 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2017-10-18 17:30:00 Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Platinum Stars
2017-10-18 17:30:00 Free State Stars 2 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
2017-10-18 17:30:00 Chippa United 0 - 0 Maritzburg United
Southern League Cup
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Evesham United - Stratford Town
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Torre Levante 1 - 0 Ontinyent CF
2017-10-18 18:30:00 Murcia B 2 - 3 FC Cartagena B
Sri Lanka Champions League
2017-10-18 09:05:00 SL Army SC 3 - 1 Moragasmulla SC
Sudanese Premier League
2017-10-18 13:30:00 Triea Albiga 1 - 1 Al-Ahli Wad Madani
2017-10-18 17:00:00 El-Ahli Atbara - Al-Hilal Omdurman
SVK U19 A
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Trencin U19 - MSK Zilina U19
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2017-10-18 15:15:00 Elfsborg U21 6 - 1 Brommapojkarna U21
Thai FA Cup
2017-10-18 08:30:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 2 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu
2017-10-18 11:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 0 - 1 Muang Thong United
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 0 - 0 Bangkok United FC
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Chiangrai United 1 - 0 Buriram United
UEFA Champions League
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Qarabag 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Chelsea - AS Roma
2017-10-18 18:45:00 FC Barcelona - Olympiakos Piraeus
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Juventus - Sporting Lisbon
2017-10-18 18:45:00 CSKA Moscow - Basel
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Benfica - Manchester United
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Anderlecht - Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2017-10-18 18:45:00 Bayern Munchen - Celtic FC
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2017-10-18 09:00:00 Norway U17 0 - 1 Greece U17
2017-10-18 12:30:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 7 - 0 Gibraltar U17
UEFA Youth League U19
2017-10-18 10:00:00 Qarabag U19 1 - 5 Atletico de Madrid U19
2017-10-18 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow U19 2 - 3 Basel U19
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 0 - 3 Inter Milan U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Benfica U19 2 - 2 Manchester United U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Chelsea FC U19 0 - 2 AS Roma U19
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Esbjerg U19 2 - 1 KaPa Helsinki U19
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Zagreb locomotive U19 2 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest U19
2017-10-18 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 6 - 2 Celtic U19
2017-10-18 14:00:00 Anderlecht U19 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain U19
2017-10-18 14:00:00 Barcelona U19 5 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
2017-10-18 14:00:00 Juventus U19 1 - 4 Sporting Lisbon U19
2017-10-18 14:00:00 Krasnodar U19 9 - 0 Kairat Almaty U19
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 1 FK Brodarac U19
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 3 - 1 F91 Dudelange U19
2017-10-18 15:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 1 - 0 Sutjeska Niksic U19
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Vllaznia Shkoder U19 2 - 4 Zimbru Chisinau U19
2017-10-18 15:59:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 1 - 1 Bursaspor U19
2017-10-18 15:59:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 3 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
2017-10-18 16:30:00 Molde U19 2 - 1 UCD U19
Uganda Premier League
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Ma Lu 1 - 1 SC Villa
2017-10-18 13:30:00 Vipers 1 - 1 Soana
Ukraine Division 3
2017-10-18 12:00:00 Sluch Berezne 0 - 2 FC Malynsk
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-10-18 14:00:00 CA Juventud Reserve 1 - 0 Danubio Reserves
Venezuela Segunda Division
2017-10-18 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana - Estudiantes Caracas SC
Zimbabwe Premier
2017-10-18 11:00:00 Bantu Rovers 2 - 0 ZPC Kariba
2017-10-18 13:00:00 FC Platinum - Shabanie Mine
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Chapungu United - Ngezi Platinum
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Dynamos FC 1 - 1 Tsholotsho FC
2017-10-18 13:00:00 Hwange Colliery - Yadah FC
2017-10-18 13:00:00 How Mine FC 1 - 2 Bulawayo City