Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

ACT Premier League
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Canberra FC 1 - 2 Tuggeranong United
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 3 - 1 Cooma Tigers
Algeria U20 Youth League
2017-05-07 12:00:00 NA Hussein DeyU21 2 - 2 JS Saoura U21
2017-05-07 13:00:00 USM EI Harrach U21 1 - 2 USM Alger U21
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2017-05-07 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 3 - 2 JS Saoura
2017-05-07 16:45:00 USM EL HARRACH 1 - 1 USM Libreville
Andorra Super league
2017-05-07 10:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 1 Sant Julia
2017-05-07 12:00:00 UE Engordany 2 - 1 Encamp
2017-05-07 14:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 2 - 3 La Posa FC Lusitans
2017-05-07 15:59:00 CE Jenlai 3 - 10 FC Ordino
Angola Girabola League
2017-05-07 14:00:00 CRD Libolo 1 - 1 Desportivo Huila
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Estrela Clube 1 de Maio 3 - 2 Santa Rita FC
2017-05-07 15:00:00 ASA Luanda 1 - 2 Recreativo Caala
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 5 - 1 Sagrada Esperanca
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-05-07 18:30:00 CA Lugano 1 - 0 Centro Espanol
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-05-07 14:00:00 CA San Miguel 0 - 0 Club Lujan
2017-05-07 15:00:00 El Porvenir 2 - 1 Deportivo Merlo
2017-05-07 18:30:00 Canuelas FC 1 - 5 Sacachispas
2017-05-07 18:30:00 Ferrocarril Midland 1 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere
2017-05-07 18:30:00 Deportivo Armenio 1 - 1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Villa San Carlos 1 - 1 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2017-05-07 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Colegiales
Argentina Torneo B
2017-05-07 19:30:00 Mitre SdE 3 - 1 Gimnasia yTiro
Argentine Division 1
2017-05-07 18:15:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 3 CA Huracan
2017-05-07 21:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-05-07 21:15:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-05-07 23:15:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 4 Independiente
2017-05-07 23:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
Australia A-League
2017-05-07 07:20:00 Sydney FC 1 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2017-05-07 03:00:00 Canberra FC U20 1 - 0 Tuggeranong United U20
Australia New South Wales League 2
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Balmain 2 - 2 Dunbar Rovers FC
2017-05-07 07:00:00 St George Saints 1 - 3 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2017-05-07 01:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Wome 2 - 0 Three Kings United Women
2017-05-07 05:15:00 Peninsula Power FC Women's 11 - 1 Dare southwest Queensland Women
2017-05-07 07:05:00 Weston Pud(w) 0 - 8 The Gap NPL Women
Australia U20
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 0 - 0 Blacktown City FC U20
2017-05-07 02:55:00 Sydney Olympic FC U20 2 - 0 Sydney United 58 U20
2017-05-07 03:00:00 South Coast Wolves FC U20 2 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Australia Victoria State League
2017-05-07 05:00:00 North Caulfield Senior FC 1 - 3 Eltham Redbacks
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2017-05-07 03:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 6 - 1 St Albans Saints U21
Austria Landesliga
2017-05-07 08:15:00 Gersthofer SV 1 - 0 SR Donaufeld Wien
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Wattens 1B 6 - 0 SV Kirchbichl
2017-05-07 09:10:00 SV Wienerberger 5 - 2 Sportunion Mauer
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Viessmann SC Hard 1 - 0 Rheindorf Altach B
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 1 - 0 SC Kalsdorf
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Salzburger AK 1914 2 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Austria Wien
Barbados Premier League
2017-05-07 20:00:00 Brittons Hill 0 - 0 Paradise FC
2017-05-07 22:00:00 Rendezvous 9 - 2 Waterford Compton
Belarusian Premier League
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Krumkachy 0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 0 - 1 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 3 Neman Grodno
Belgian First Amateur Division
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Dessel Sport 2 - 1 KSK Heist
Belgian Pro League
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Oostende 4 - 3 KAA Gent
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Anderlecht 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Racing Genk 2 - 1 KAS Eupen
Belize Premier League
2017-05-07 22:00:00 Hankook Verdes 0 - 0 Belmopan Bandits SC
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Real Potosi 2 - 1 Bolivar
2017-05-07 21:15:00 San Jose 3 - 3 Universitario de Sucre
2017-05-07 23:35:00 Blooming 3 - 2 Club Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 2 FK Krupa
Botola 2
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 3 - 2 Racing Casablanca
2017-05-07 15:00:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi 0 - 0 Wydad Temara
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 2 - 1 Raja de Beni Mellal
2017-05-07 15:00:00 RB Rachad Bernoussi 2 - 0 USK US Sidi Kacem
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Wydad Fes 0 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2017-05-07 15:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 0 - 1 Maghreb Fez
2017-05-07 15:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 3 - 0 Union Sportive Ait Melloul
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Union Sportive Temara 2 - 3 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Botola Pro 1
2017-05-07 15:30:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 4 - 0 Olympique de Safi
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2 - 2 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
2017-05-07 15:30:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 2 - 1 KAC de Kenitra
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 1 - 0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 1 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 0 Hassania Agadir
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 0 - 1 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Bra CaP
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Cianorte PR 1 - 1 Londrina PR
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
BRA D4
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 2 SC Paysandu Para
2017-05-07 19:00:00 CSA-AL 2 - 3 CRB Mather Europe
2017-05-07 21:30:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 1 - 1 Paranavai
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 0 Bahia BA
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Flamengo 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 1 Avai FC SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Novo Hamburgo RS 1 - 1 Internacional RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-05-07 13:00:00 CA Taquaritinga SP 2 - 2 Jaguariuna FC
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Monte Azul SP 1 - 1 Inter de Limeira
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP 0 - 3 Primavera
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-05-07 13:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 4 - 0 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
Brazil Paraibano
2017-05-07 21:30:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Treze Campina Grande PB
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Embu das Artes Women 1 - 0 AD Centro Olimpico(w)
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Rio Branco EC Women 4 - 5 Ponte Preta Women
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Taubate(w) 1 - 4 Portuguesa(w)
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Audax SP (w) 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP Women's
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Juventus/SP Women 0 - 8 Corinthians Paulista SP Women's
2017-05-07 18:30:00 Botafogo RJ(w) 0 - 1 Rio Preto (W)
Brazil Pernambucano League
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Salgueiros AC
Brazil Serie B
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Goias 1 - 0 Vila Nova
BSWCP
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Iran Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Italy Beach Soccer
2017-05-07 20:30:00 Tahiti Beach Soccer 0 - 6 Brazil Beach Soccer
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Cherno More Varna 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
2017-05-07 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
Cameroon Elite One
2017-05-07 13:00:00 New Star De Douala 1 - 1 Union Douala
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Unisport Bafang 1 - 0 Canon de Yaounde
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 3 - 2 Lion Blessé
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 3 - 2 Stade Renard de Melong
2017-05-07 15:00:00 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Eding Sport FC
Chile Primera D
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Deportivo Estacion Central 2 - 2 CD Rengo Unido
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Lota Schwager 2 - 2 CD Trasandino de Los Andes
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 3 - 2 Municipal La Pintana
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2017-05-07 07:30:00 Dalian Aerbin 2 - 1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2017-05-07 08:30:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2017-05-07 07:00:00 Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 1 Shanghai Juju Sports
2017-05-07 11:35:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng
Chinese Super League
2017-05-07 07:30:00 Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Liaoning FC
2017-05-07 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 1 - 4 Hebei HX Xingfu
2017-05-07 11:35:00 Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-05-07 20:00:00 Union Magdalena 2 - 3 Valledupar FC
2017-05-07 20:15:00 Fortaleza F.C 0 - 0 Real Santander
2017-05-07 20:15:00 Barranquilla FC 3 - 1 Atletico FC
2017-05-07 20:15:00 Orsomarso 1 - 0 Llaneros FC
2017-05-07 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 2 - 1 Universitario de Popayan
2017-05-07 20:30:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
CONCACAF Championship U17
2017-05-07 20:00:00 USA U17 1 - 1 MexicoU17
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2017-05-07 17:00:00 AD Grecia 3 - 2 ADR Jicaral
Costa Rica Primera Division
2017-05-07 20:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 1 - 2 Herediano
2017-05-07 22:30:00 Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Limon FC
Croatia 1.Division
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
2017-05-07 17:00:00 HNK Cibalia 1 - 0 NK Split
Croatia 2.Division
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Trnje 0 - 2 NK Vrapce
2017-05-07 15:00:00 NK Junak 3 - 1 Zmaj Makarska
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Primorac 1 - 3 NK OSK Otok
2017-05-07 15:00:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 0 Zmaj Blato
Croatia U19 League
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Rijeka U19 4 - 1 NK Split U19
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 2 Doxa Katokopias
2017-05-07 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Slovacko (w) 0 - 4 Slavia Praha (w)
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Sparta Praha (w) 4 - 0 Slovan Liberec Women's
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2017-05-07 08:15:00 Slovacko II 4 - 2 Hlucin
2017-05-07 08:40:00 Zlin B 0 - 4 Sigma Olomouc B
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Benatky Nad Jizerou 1 - 0 Loko Vltavin
2017-05-07 15:00:00 SK Zapy 1 - 2 MAS Taborsko B
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Brno 2 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 Teplice
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-05-07 08:15:00 Slavia PrahaU21 3 - 0 FCBohemians1905 U21
2017-05-07 09:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 3 - 0 FK Baumit JablonecU21
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Kavina U21 3 - 2 Fotbal Trinec U21
Danish 1st Division
2017-05-07 11:45:00 Fremad Amager 2 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2017-05-07 11:45:00 Roskilde 0 - 0 Vendsyssel
2017-05-07 11:45:00 Vejle 2 - 2 AB Copenhagen
2017-05-07 11:45:00 Nykobing Falster 3 - 1 Helsingor
2017-05-07 11:45:00 Skive IK 0 - 1 Hobro
2017-05-07 11:45:00 Naestved 2 - 0 Fredericia
Danish U17
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Herfolge KogeU17 0 - 3 Nordsjaelland U17
Denmark - 2.Liga
2017-05-07 11:00:00 BK Avarta 1 - 0 Kolding FC
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Holbaek 2 - 1 Odder IGF
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Brabrand 4 - 0 Greve Fodbold
Denmark Superligaen
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Lyngby 2 - 0 Sonderjyske
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Aalborg 0 - 1 Silkeborg
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 0 Viborg
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Midtjylland 4 - 2 Brondby IF
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2017-05-07 10:30:00 Hillerod GI (w) 1 - 1 FC Damso (w)
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Aalborg (w) 3 - 2 Thisted FC (w)
Denmark Womans League
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Varde (w) 2 - 0 Odense BK (w)
2017-05-07 11:30:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1 - 1 Brondby IF (w)
Dominican Republic Liga
2017-05-07 20:00:00 UniversidadO M 2 - 3 Barcelona Atletico
2017-05-07 21:00:00 Cibao FC 2 - 2 Moca FC
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 3 - 1 CDS Santa Rita
Egyptian Premier League
2017-05-07 13:45:00 Tanta 0 - 1 Ismaily
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Aswan 2 - 0 Smouha SC
2017-05-07 19:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 1 - 2 Zamalek
England Championship
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Aston Villa 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Brentford 1 - 3 Blackburn Rovers
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 1 Birmingham City
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Burton Albion 2 - 4 Reading
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 3 Cardiff City
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Newcastle United 3 - 0 Barnsley
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Norwich City 4 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 Ipswich Town
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Derby County
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Fulham
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Leeds United
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Wolves 1 - 0 Preston North End
England Conference
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
England Conference North Division
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 2 Chorley FC
2017-05-07 14:15:00 Halifax Town 0 - 0 Salford City
England Conference South Division
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 Hampton Richmond Borough
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Dartford 1 - 2 Chelmsford City
England FA Women's Cup
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 2 Liverpool (w)
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Reading (w) 2 - 3 Manchester City (w)
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) 1 - 5 Arsenal Women's
England League 1
2017-05-07 17:30:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Bradford City
2017-05-07 17:30:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 3 Millwall
English Premier League
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Liverpool 0 - 0 Southampton
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 0 Manchester United
English Women's Conference North
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 1 - 2 West Bromwich WFC Women's
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) 5 - 4 Bradford City (w)
English Women's Conference South
2017-05-07 13:00:00 C K Basildon (w) 0 - 2 Lewes (w)
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 1 - 2 Coventry (w)
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Portsmouth (w) 3 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Elva 0 - 1 Tallinna JK Kotkad
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-05-07 13:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 2 JK Sillamae Kalev II
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 0 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Viimsi MRJK 0 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 3 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond B
Ethiopia Premier League
2017-05-07 05:30:00 Dedebit 2 - 1 Fasil Kenema
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Ethio Electric FC 1 - 1 Ethiopia Bunna
FFSA WPL
2017-05-07 05:00:00 University of Sydney Women 1 - 1 Manly Utd Women
2017-05-07 05:30:00 North Shore Sailor Women 2 - 4 Blacktown Spartans(w)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2017-05-07 14:00:00 TP47 Tornio 4 - 1 FC Villiketut
2017-05-07 14:00:00 OTP 0 - 0 VIFK
2017-05-07 14:00:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 2 - 1 Narpes Kraft
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Viikingit 3 - 2 MuSa
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Tampere United 1 - 3 FC Espoo
Finland Women Premier League
2017-05-07 10:25:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 2 - 1 PK-35 (W)
2017-05-07 13:00:00 GBK Kokkola (W) 0 - 1 HJK Helsinki (w)
France Youth U19 League
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Chateauroux U19 2 - 0 USSA Vertou (U19)
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Bordeaux U19 0 - 1 Niort U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Le Mans U19 0 - 4 Rennes U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Angers SCO U19 0 - 1 Trelissac U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 0 - 2 Ajaccio U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Lyon U19 1 - 3 Monaco U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Marseille U19 2 - 1 Cannes AS U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 NimesU19 1 - 0 Montpellier U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Beziers AS(U19) 1 - 0 Nice U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Toulouse U19 3 - 0 Bastia U19
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Colomiers U19 0 - 2 Clermont U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Brest Stade U19 4 - 3 Nantes U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 1 - 2 US Boulogne U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 LensU19 5 - 1 Quevilly US U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Paris FC U19 1 - 2 Le Havre U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Bois Guillaume U19 1 - 7 Alencon U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Lille U19 4 - 1 Orleans US 45 U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Troyes U19 5 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Stade Reims U19 3 - 2 Nancy U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 SochauxU19 3 - 2 StrasbourgU19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 5 - 0 Entente U19
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Dijon U19 1 - 2 AuxerreU19
France Ligue 1
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Montpellier
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Lyon 3 - 2 Nantes
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Marseille 2 - 1 Nice
French Feminines D1
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Montpellier (w) 6 - 0 FC Metz Women
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Marseille (w) 0 - 1 Bordeaux women's
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 4 - 0 ASPTT Albi(w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Dina Moscow Futsal 4 - 1 MFK KPRF Futsal
2017-05-07 08:00:00 The indoor football team 5 - 1 Progress Futsal
2017-05-07 08:00:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 2 - 1 MFK Tyumen Futsal
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer 2 - 2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
German 3.Liga
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Chemnitzer 0 - 3 Preuben Munster
German Bundesliga
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 FSV Mainz 05
2017-05-07 15:30:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 0 Schalke 04
German Bundesliga 2
2017-05-07 11:30:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
2017-05-07 11:30:00 Greuther Furth 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
2017-05-07 11:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
German Frauen Bundesliga
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Frankfurt (w) 4 - 2 Bayern Munchen (w)
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2017-05-07 12:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 1 - 4 USV Jena (w)
2017-05-07 12:00:00 SC Sand (w) 2 - 3 SC Freiburg (w)
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 1 - 0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
2017-05-07 12:05:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-05-07 09:30:00 SC Condor Hamburg 1 - 5 Tus Dassendorf
2017-05-07 11:00:00 FSV Barleben 0 - 3 Bischofswerdaer FV
2017-05-07 11:30:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 1 - 0 Schott Jena
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Strausberg 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock II
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Freiburg II 4 - 0 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2017-05-07 13:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 4 - 3 TuS Osdorf
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 3 - 2 VfL Alfter
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 - 3 Hennef 05
2017-05-07 13:00:00 VfB Eichstatt 3 - 2 Grossbardorf
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Sandhausen II 0 - 3 FSV 08 Bissingen
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Gonsenheim 0 - 0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
2017-05-07 13:15:00 Siegburger SV 04 0 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2017-05-07 13:30:00 TV Herkenrath 3 - 4 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Cronenberger SC 3 - 3 TSV Meerbusch
2017-05-07 13:00:00 MTV Gifhorn 2 - 1 HSC Hannover
2017-05-07 13:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 3 - 2 SF Baumberg
Germany Regionalliga
2017-05-07 11:00:00 FC Oberlausitz 2 - 0 Berliner AK 07
2017-05-07 11:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03
2017-05-07 11:30:00 FSV luckenwalde 0 - 3 Energie Cottbus
2017-05-07 11:30:00 Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2017-05-07 11:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2017-05-07 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2017-05-07 11:40:00 Schonberg 95 2 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
2017-05-07 12:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Nottingen 3 - 2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 2 - 1 VFB Lubeck
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Havelse 0 - 1 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2017-05-07 12:00:00 SV Eichede 1 - 5 SV Meppen
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 0 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Oldenburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-05-07 11:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 6 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19
Ghana Premier
2017-05-07 15:00:00 All Stars 0 - 1 Bechem United
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Liberty Professionals 2 - 1 Tema Youth
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Inter Allies 3 - 0 Bolga All Stars
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Ebusua Dwarfs 4 - 1 Ashanti Gold
GRE U20
2017-05-07 09:30:00 Veroia U20 1 - 3 Iraklis Saloniki U20
2017-05-07 11:05:00 PAOK Saloniki U20 3 - 0 Pas Giannina U20
Greece National B
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Chania FC 1 - 1 Kissamikos
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Kallithea 0 - 1 Aiginiakos FC
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Apollon Smirnis 3 - 0 Panelefsiniakos
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 1 - 1 Panegialios FC
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Aharnaikos
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 1 - 2 Agrotikos Asteras
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Panthrakikos 0 - 3 Panserraikos
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Trikala 5 - 0 AEL Kalloni
Greece Super League Women
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Amazones Dramas (w) 5 - 0 Olimpiada Imittou Women
2017-05-07 14:00:00 PAOK Saloniki (w) 1 - 0 Elpides Karditsas Women
Guatemala D2
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Aurora 1 - 2 Deportivo Jocotan
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Deportivo Reu 3 - 1 Siquinala FC
Holland Eredivisie
2017-05-07 12:30:00 AFC Ajax 4 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Excelsior SBV 3 - 0 Feyenoord
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Groningen 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Roda JC 1 - 0 Willem II
2017-05-07 12:30:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
2017-05-07 12:30:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
2017-05-07 12:30:00 PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2017-05-07 05:30:00 Kai Jing 3 - 0 Metro Gallery Sun Source
2017-05-07 05:30:00 Mutual Football Club 4 - 1 Tuen Mun Football Team
2017-05-07 05:30:00 Kwok Keung A.A 1 - 1 Kwong Wah AA
2017-05-07 05:30:00 Kowloon City 1 - 0 Sham Shui Po
2017-05-07 05:30:00 Sai Kung 0 - 3 Central Western District RSA
2017-05-07 05:30:00 Tuen Mun F.C. 3 - 4 Lucky Mile FC
Hong Kong First Division League
2017-05-07 05:30:00 Kwun Tong 1 - 1 Kwai Tsing District FA
2017-05-07 07:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 2 - 1 Yau Tsim Mong
2017-05-07 07:30:00 Tung Sing FC 2 - 6 Wing Yee FT
Hungary NB ?
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 2 - 0 Cigand SE
2017-05-07 14:45:00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 0 Varda SE
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Cegled 2 - 3 SOROKSAR
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2017-05-07 15:30:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0 - 0 Bekescsaba
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Szeged 2011 FC 0 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 3 - 1 Budaorsi SC
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 1 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
2017-05-07 15:59:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 1 - 0 Szeol
Hungary NB III
2017-05-07 09:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC II 2 - 0 REAC
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2017-05-07 10:30:00 Koka KSK FNLA Women's 2 - 0 Taksony (w)
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 3 - 3 Gyori Dozsa (w)
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Ujpesti (w) 2 - 0 Budapest Honved Woman's
ICE WC
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women 1 - 1 Einherji (w)
Iceland Division 2
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Vestri 1 - 0 KF Fjardabyggd
Iceland Premier Division
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 5 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2017-05-07 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 2 KR Reykjavik
Iceland Women's Premier League
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Fylkir (w) 1 - 4 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
IDN D2
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Persatu Tuban 1 - 1 Martapura FC
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Persipur Purwodadi 2 - 0 PPSMMagelang
India Federation Cup
2017-05-07 10:30:00 East Bengal 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Aizawal FC 3 - 2 Chennai City
Indonesia Super League
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 1 Gresik United
2017-05-07 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 1 - 0 Persipura Jayapura
International Club Friendly
2017-05-07 09:00:00 SV Pachern 1 - 5 Grazer AK
2017-05-07 13:15:00 Carmarthen 1 - 2 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Cosmos FC Santa Fe 3 - 3 Sanjustino
International Friendly
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Singapore U20 1 - 1 Vanuatu U20
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Firhouse Clover FC 0 - 1 Bluebell United
2017-05-07 10:00:00 St. Mochtas 3 - 0 Greystones
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Cherry Orchard 2 - 0 Wayside Celtic
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Malahide United 3 - 0 Killester United
Israel Premier League
2017-05-07 17:15:00 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italian Serie A
2017-05-07 10:30:00 Udinese 1 - 1 Atalanta
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Chievo 1 - 1 Palermo
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Empoli 3 - 1 Bologna
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Genoa 1 - 0 Inter Milan
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Lazio 7 - 3 Sampdoria
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Pescara 0 - 1 Crotone
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Fiorentina
2017-05-07 18:45:00 AC Milan 1 - 4 AS Roma
Italian Serie B
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Spal 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
Italy C1
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Forli 0 - 1 Ancona
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Fano Calcio 2 - 1 Bassano
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Padova 2 - 0 Lumezzane
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Gubbio 3 - 2 Modena
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Parma 1 - 0 Reggiana
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Albinoleffe 3 - 1 Santarcangelo
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Mantova 3 - 1 SudTirol
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Feralpisalo 0 - 1 Teramo
2017-05-07 12:30:00 Mar Ratase 2 - 0 Venezia
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Piacenza 3 - 2 Prato
2017-05-07 15:30:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 0 USD Akragas
2017-05-07 15:30:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 0 Catania
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Fondi 2 - 1 Catanzaro
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Lecce 1 - 1 A.S Andria Bat
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 2 Foggia
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Melfi 0 - 3 Matera
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Vibonese 0 - 0 Messina
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Reggina 4 - 3 Paganese
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Taranto Sport
2017-05-07 15:30:00 US Siracusa 0 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
Italy Futsal
2017-05-07 04:30:00 Carme Dawson 10 - 2 The Ischia indoor soccer team
Italy Serie D
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Chieri 2 - 3 SC Caronnese
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Africa Sports 2 - 1 Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan
J-League Division 1
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 FC Tokyo
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
J-League Division 2
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2017-05-07 04:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 3 - 2 Tokushima Vortis
2017-05-07 07:00:00 Ehime FC 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
2017-05-07 07:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 1 Yokohama FC
2017-05-07 07:00:00 FC Gifu 1 - 2 Oita Trinita
2017-05-07 07:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
2017-05-07 07:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
2017-05-07 07:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu
J-League Division 3
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Kataller Toyama 2 - 0 Fukushima United FC
2017-05-07 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 2 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 0 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 3 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
Jamaica Premier League
2017-05-07 20:00:00 Portmore United 1 - 2 UWI
Japan Challenge League Women
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Norddea Hokkaido (w) 3 - 0 Tsukuba FC Women
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Yamato Sylphid Women's 1 - 1 Tokiwagi Gakuen High School (w)
2017-05-07 03:00:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 1 - 3 Fukuoka AN (w)
Japan Football League
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 3 Ryutsu Keizai University
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 1 - 0 Osaka FC
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 5 - 0 Urayasu SC
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 6 Honda FC
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 2 - 0 Nara Club
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 1 - 1 Verspah Oita
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC 0 - 0 Imabari FC
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 1 Run Mel Aomori
K League Challenge League
2017-05-07 06:00:00 Suwon City 0 - 1 Seongnam FC
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 2 Gyeongnam FC
Kampuchea Super League
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Western Phnom Penh 1 - 3 Asia Euro University
2017-05-07 11:00:00 United CMAC 1 - 2 Boeung Ket Rubber Field
Kazakhstan Division 1
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 5 - 3 Ekibastuzets
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Baikonur 0 - 1 Kairat Academy
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Maktaaral 1 - 1 FK Kaspyi Aktau
Kenya Super League
2017-05-07 12:00:00 AFC Leopards 0 - 3 Gor Mahia
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Deckard Lian 2 - 3 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 0 - 2 Kericho
Korea League
2017-05-07 06:00:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 1 Incheon United
2017-05-07 06:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 5 - 0 Gwangju Football Club
L-League Division 1
2017-05-07 04:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 0 - 0 Kanagawa University (w)
2017-05-07 04:00:00 INAC (w) 1 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (w)
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 7 - 0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
2017-05-07 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata (w)
2017-05-07 06:30:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 2 - 0 IGA Kunoichi (w)
L-League Division 2
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 3 - 3 Setagaya Sfida (w)
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 1 - 2 Kibi International University (w)
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 1 - 2 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w)
2017-05-07 04:00:00 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) 0 - 1 AS Harima ALBION Women's
Latvia Division 2
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 0 - 4 FK Valmiera
2017-05-07 12:00:00 FK Smiltene BJSS 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Latvian Higher League
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 FK Ventspils
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 3 FK Liepaja
Lebanese FA Cup
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Al-Safa 0 - 1 Al-Ansar (LIB)
Liga de Elite
2017-05-07 10:30:00 CD Monte Carlo 0 - 1 Chao Pak Kei
2017-05-07 12:30:00 MFA Development 0 - 4 Benfica de Macau
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-05-07 17:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Malacateco
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Xelaju MC 6 - 1 Antigua GFC
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Coban Imperial 1 - 0 CSYD Carcha
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Marquense 0 - 0 CSD Municipal
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Guastatoya 2 - 2 Suchitepequez
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Petapa 3 - 0 Deportivo Mictlan
Liga Super Malaysia
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Pulau Pinang 1 - 2 Felda United
Lithuania - 2.Division
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Utenis Utena II 0 - 4 Baltija Panevezys
Luxembourg National Division
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 2 - 1 Victoria Rosport
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Red Boys Differdange 6 - 2 UN Kaerjeng 97
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Jeunesse Canach 1 - 3 UNA Strassen
2017-05-07 14:00:00 CS Petange 0 - 3 Progres Niedercorn
2017-05-07 14:00:00 US Rumelange 1 - 3 Fola Esch
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange
Macedonian First Football League
2017-05-07 14:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 3 - 0 Bregalnica Stip
2017-05-07 14:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 6 - 0 FK Makedonija
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Sileks 0 - 2 Rabotnicki Skopje
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Pelister Bitola 3 - 0 Renova Cepciste
2017-05-07 14:30:00 FK Korzo Prilep 1 - 2 Pobeda Prilep
Malaysia FAM League
2017-05-07 08:45:00 Sime Darby FC 4 - 0 Penjara FC
2017-05-07 08:45:00 PBMS FC 0 - 0 Kuching FA
Maldives Premier League
2017-05-07 11:00:00 United Victory 1 - 2 VICTORY SC
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Club Eagles 1 - 0 New Radiant
Mali Premiere Division
2017-05-07 17:00:00 AS Real 1 - 1 Stade Malien de Bamako
2017-05-07 19:00:00 AS Olympique de Missira 1 - 1 Sonni AC
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-05-07 01:00:00 FC Juarez 1 - 2 Lobos BUAP
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-05-07 01:00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 0 - 1 Tlaxcala FC
Mexico Youth U20
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Santos Laguna U20 0 - 0 Toluca U20
Moldova Division 2
2017-05-07 14:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 8 - 0 FC Prut Leova
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Edinet 2 - 0 CF Intersport Aroma
2017-05-07 14:00:00 FC Singerei 0 - 2 Victoria Bardar
2017-05-07 14:00:00 FC Sheriff B 9 - 1 Gagauziya
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 4 - 3 Zimbru Chisinau B
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Codru Lozova 3 - 6 Real Succes
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2017-05-07 14:00:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 1 FC Dacia Chisinau
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 1 - 1 FC Olimpia Balti
Montenegro Division 2
2017-05-07 17:00:00 OSK Igalo 1 - 1 Cetinje
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Celik Niksic 1 - 2 FK Berane
2017-05-07 17:00:00 FK Bratstvo Cijevna 0 - 1 Mornar
2017-05-07 17:00:00 FK Ibar Rozaje 1 - 2 Jezero Plav
2017-05-07 17:00:00 KOM Podgorica 0 - 2 Otrant
Myanmar Professional League
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Ayeyawady united 1 - 1 YANGON UNITED
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Hantharwady United 1 - 2 Laconi Lian
2017-05-07 09:30:00 Chin United 3 - 1 Nay Pyi Taw FC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-05-07 01:00:00 Real Esteli 1 - 1 UNAN Managua
NOR D4
2017-05-07 13:00:00 IF Floya 2 - 2 Skjetten Fotball
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Moss 3 - 0 Ostsiden IL
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Orkla 1 - 4 Verdal
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Lorenskog 2 - 0 Harstad
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Kolstad 8 - 2 Junkeren
Northern NSW U20 League
2017-05-07 02:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic U20 2 - 0 Maitland FC U20
2017-05-07 02:30:00 Charlestown City Blues U20 1 - 1 Adamstown Rosebud U20
Norway 2.Liga
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Skeid Oslo 2 - 0 Brumunddal
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Alta 2 - 1 Nybergsund IL Trysil
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Raufoss 1 - 3 Finnsnes
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Hodd 1 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Nest Sotra 0 - 0 Bryne
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Notodden FK 4 - 1 Fram Larvik
Norway Adeccoligaen
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Tromsdalen 2 - 3 Bodo Glimt
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Floro
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Start IK 3 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 2 - 2 Mjondalen IF
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Elverum 1 - 1 Ranheim IL
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Levanger FK 0 - 1 Strommen
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Stabaek
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Haugesund 0 - 0 Sogndal
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Viking 0 - 2 Sandefjord
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Rosenborg 2 - 1 Brann
NSW Premier League
2017-05-07 04:05:00 Rockdale City Suns 0 - 4 Blacktown City Demons
2017-05-07 05:00:00 Sydney Olympic 0 - 2 Sydney United
2017-05-07 05:10:00 South Coast Wolves 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
NSW-N Premier League
2017-05-07 03:30:00 Charleston City Blues 2 - 2 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2017-05-07 04:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic 0 - 7 Maitland
2017-05-07 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 1 - 2 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2017-05-07 04:30:00 Lake Macquarie 3 - 3 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
OFC Champions League
2017-05-07 01:00:00 Team Wellington 0 - 2 Auckland City
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-05-07 22:00:00 Costa Del Este 2 - 3 CA Independente
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Sol de America Reserves 1 - 2 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Paraguayan Division 2
2017-05-07 18:30:00 Guay Leena 2 - 1 Ovetense FC
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Olimpia de Ita 0 - 1 Deportivo Santani
2017-05-07 19:00:00 Fulgencio Yegros 1 - 0 29 de setiembre
Peru B League
2017-05-07 18:00:00 Victoria Sports 2 - 0 Santa Rosa Pucallpa
2017-05-07 20:00:00 Alfredo Salinas FC 0 - 1 Willy Serrato
2017-05-07 20:30:00 Carlos Manucci 1 - 1 Sport Boys
2017-05-07 20:30:00 Deportivo Hualgayoc 2 - 0 Sport Ancash
Peru Primera Division
2017-05-07 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 2 - 1 Dep.San Martin
2017-05-07 18:15:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 2 Alianza Atletico Sullana
2017-05-07 18:15:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 0 Sport Rosario
2017-05-07 20:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 2 Universitario De Deportes
Philippines UFL
2017-05-07 07:10:00 FEU Tamaraws 0 - 1 Ateneo Blue Eagles
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Ilocos United 1 - 1 Davao Aguilas
2017-05-07 08:00:00 JP Voltes FC 1 - 2 Global FC
POL WD1
2017-05-07 09:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0 - 2 GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2017-05-07 09:00:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 3 - 2 Sztorm Gdansk Women's
2017-05-07 12:00:00 GOSiR Piaseczno (w) 4 - 3 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2017-05-07 15:00:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 5 - 0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women's
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-05-07 13:30:00 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 3 Lech Poznan
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica Youth
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Gryf Slupsk Youth 0 - 5 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw U21 0 - 1 Warta Poznan Youth
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow Youth 0 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Carapinheirense
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Barreirense 2 - 1 Pinhalnovense
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Canical 0 - 2 Pedras Rubras
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Atletico Sport Reguengos 2 - 0 Atletico Malveira
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Uniao Leiria 1 - 1 SC Angrense
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Fabril Barreiro 4 - 1 Viana Alentejo
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Oriental Lisboa 2 - 0 Casa Pia AC
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FC Armacenenses 4 - 1 Sintrense
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Maritimo B 0 - 1 Lusitanos
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Sacavenense 2 - 1 SC Farense
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Sporting Women 1 - 0 Valadares Gaia FC Women
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-05-07 10:45:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 3 Belenenses
2017-05-07 15:00:00 CD Tondela 2 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 FC Arouca
2017-05-07 19:15:00 Rio Ave 0 - 1 Benfica
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-05-07 13:00:00 SC Freamunde 1 - 2 Portimonense
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Leixoes 1 - 3 SC Covilha
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 3 Fafe
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Varzim 1 - 0 FC Famalicao
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Vizela 2 - 3 Cova Piedade
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Viseu 1 - 2 CF Uniao Madeira
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Aves 2 - 1 Penafiel
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 2 - 3 Porto B
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Santa Clara 3 - 0 Olhanense SC
Primera Division de Chile
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Everton CD 2 - 3 Colo Colo
2017-05-07 17:45:00 Municipal Iquique 2 - 4 CSD Antofagasta
2017-05-07 20:15:00 Huachipato 2 - 1 Univ Catolica
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-05-07 00:45:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 2 - 1 Millonarios
2017-05-07 01:30:00 Deportivo Pasto 2 - 2 Aguilas Doradas
2017-05-07 22:15:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2017-05-07 22:30:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Delfin SC 1 - 0 CD Clan Juvenil
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-05-07 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo
2017-05-07 21:00:00 Aguila 2 - 2 Municipal Limeno
2017-05-07 21:15:00 Alianza FC 3 - 0 CD Pasaquina
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-05-07 01:00:00 Real Espana 4 - 1 Real Sociedad Tocoa
2017-05-07 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 1 - 0 Marathon
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-05-07 00:05:00 Club Leon 1 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Veracruz
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Monterrey 1 - 2 Monarcas Morelia
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Atlas 0 - 1 Jaguares Chiapas FC
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Club America 2 - 3 Pachuca
2017-05-07 02:00:00 Necaxa 0 - 0 Chivas Guadalajara
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 1 Puebla
2017-05-07 23:00:00 Santos Laguna 2 - 2 Toluca
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-05-07 21:00:00 General Diaz 1 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
Primera Division de Uruguay
2017-05-07 18:30:00 CA Juventud 2 - 5 Boston River
2017-05-07 18:30:00 IA Sud America 1 - 2 Wanderers FC
2017-05-07 21:00:00 CA Penarol 1 - 2 Cerro Montevideo
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Aragua FC 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
2017-05-07 20:00:00 Caracas FC 4 - 1 Deportivo Zulia
2017-05-07 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 0 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
2017-05-07 20:15:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2017-05-07 21:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Atletico Socopo FC
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-05-07 15:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 2 Club Africain
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0 Sifakesi
2017-05-07 15:00:00 ES du Sahel 4 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
Queensland U20 League
2017-05-07 06:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 5 - 4 SWQ Thunder U20
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Sepsi
Romania Liga I
2017-05-07 10:30:00 Botosani 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
2017-05-07 18:15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
Romania women's Super League
2017-05-07 08:00:00 Olimpia Uni Tehnica II Women 11 - 2 CS Ineu Women
Russia Division 2
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Chelyabinsk 0 - 2 Dynamo Kirov
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Saturn Moscow 1 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Dinamo St Petersburg 1 - 0 FK Kolomna
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Volga Tver 2 - 0 FC Pskov 747
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2017-05-07 13:00:00 FK Oryol 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula II
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Avangard 0 - 0 FK Ryazan
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Volga Olimpiets 1 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2017-05-07 13:00:00 FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2017-05-07 13:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Druzhba Maykop 2 - 0 FK Biolog
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Legion Dynamo 0 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 2 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar B
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Dinamo Moscow B 2 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 0 Strogino Moscow
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 1 - 1 Spartak Kostroma
2017-05-07 14:00:00 FC Energomash Belgorod 2 - 1 FK Kaluga
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1 - 1 SKA Rostov
2017-05-07 14:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 2 - 1 FK Afips
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Syzran 2 - 0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Russia Premier League
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 FC Ufa
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
Russia Womens Premier League
2017-05-07 11:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (W)
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-05-07 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 1 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2017-05-07 13:00:00 FK Anzhi Youth 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Rwanda National League
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Rayon Sports FC 2 - 1 Kirehe FC
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Pepiniere FC 0 - 1 Marines FC
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 - 0 Union Neumunster
Scotland WPL
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Spartans (w) 1 - 1 Celtic (w)
2017-05-07 12:00:00 Aberdeen (w) 0 - 0 Stirling University Women's
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Hibernian (w) 1 - 2 Glasgow City (w)
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Hamilton FC (w) 0 - 4 Glasgow Rangers (w)
Scottish Premier League
2017-05-07 11:15:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
2017-05-07 14:00:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 2 Aberdeen
Senegal Premier League
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Linguere 0 - 2 Guediawaye
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Indjija 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Jagodina 1 - 1 FK Bezanija
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 3 Macva Sabac
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 2 - 3 Zemun
2017-05-07 15:00:00 CSK Pivara Celarevo 1 - 0 Proleter
2017-05-07 15:00:00 BSK Borca 1 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
2017-05-07 15:00:00 OFK Odzaci 0 - 1 Kolubara
Serbia U19 League
2017-05-07 09:30:00 OFK Belgrade U19 1 - 2 FK Macva Sabac U19
Serbian Superliga
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2017-05-07 17:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 2 Radnicki Nis
2017-05-07 17:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Slovak Super Liga
2017-05-07 13:20:00 Trencin 3 - 4 Spartak Trnava
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda
Slovakia 2. Liga
2017-05-07 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B 4 - 2 Tatran LM
2017-05-07 08:30:00 Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 0 Fomat Martin
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Poprad 6 - 1 Rimavska Sobota
Slovakia 3.Liga
2017-05-07 08:30:00 SKM Liptovsky Hradok 3 - 1 Toeplitz C
2017-05-07 13:30:00 Rozvoj Pusovce 0 - 0 Giraltovce
2017-05-07 14:30:00 FK Svit 1 - 1 MFK Vranov nad Topou
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Druzstevnik Plavnica 3 - 1 Bardejovska Nova Ves
2017-05-07 14:30:00 MFK Snina 3 - 0 FK Svidnik
2017-05-07 14:30:00 SFM Senec 0 - 0 Spartak Vrable
2017-05-07 14:30:00 FK Belusa 2 - 1 SK Surany
2017-05-07 14:30:00 SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava C
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Nemsova 4 - 2 MSK Thermal Velky Meder
2017-05-07 14:30:00 FTC Filakovo 4 - 1 MFK Zarnovica
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou 1 - 2 ZP Sport Podbrezova B
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Namestovo 0 - 0 MFK Nova Bana
2017-05-07 14:30:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica 2 - 0 Novohrad Lucenec
2017-05-07 14:30:00 Jawornik malkoff 3 - 1 TJ Banik Kalinovo
2017-05-07 15:00:00 SK Bernolakovo 4 - 1 SK Bahon
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Dunajska Luzna 4 - 1 Malacky
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FK Vajnory 2 - 0 Tomasov
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FC Rohoznik 3 - 3 Inter Bratislava
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FO SK Lozorno 3 - 2 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 - 1 TJ Rovinka
2017-05-07 15:00:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 - 0 MSK Kralova pri Senci
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-05-07 14:55:00 NK Rudar Velenje 4 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia 2.Liga
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Brda 1 - 1 Zarica Kranj
Slovenia women's League
2017-05-07 15:00:00 ZNK Krim Women 1 - 1 ZNK Rudar Skale Women
South Africa First League
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Cape Town All Stars 1 - 0 Thanda Royal Zulu
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Pretoria Univ 3 - 0 Milano United
2017-05-07 13:00:00 AmaZulu 3 - 0 Santos Cape Town
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 2 Royal Eagles
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Platinum Stars 1 - 0 Highlands Park
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Maritzburg United
2017-05-07 13:00:00 Orlando Pirates 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-05-07 09:30:00 Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Leganes B
2017-05-07 09:30:00 Alcobendas 0 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
2017-05-07 09:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 2 Getafe B
2017-05-07 09:30:00 Guadix CF 0 - 2 Antequera CF
2017-05-07 09:30:00 Sevilla C 4 - 0 Coria CF
2017-05-07 09:45:00 Condal CF 1 - 0 Real Oviedo B
2017-05-07 10:00:00 FC Vilafranca 2 - 0 AEC Manlleu
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Mostoles 0 - 2 DAV Santa Ana
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Figueres
2017-05-07 10:00:00 EC Granollers 0 - 3 UE Vilassar de Mar
2017-05-07 10:00:00 UD Collerense 2 - 3 Formentera
2017-05-07 10:00:00 CF Montanesa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Valles
2017-05-07 10:00:00 EG El Palmar 1 - 0 Pinatar CF
2017-05-07 10:00:00 Numancia B 5 - 1 Tuoer De Cilliers
2017-05-07 10:15:00 Real Murcia Imperial 2 - 2 EAN Vanguardia
2017-05-07 15:00:00 UE Olot 5 - 0 UE Castelldefels
2017-05-07 15:30:00 Aravaca 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
2017-05-07 15:59:00 UD Paterna 2 - 0 FC Torrevieja
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Villarreal C 0 - 1 CD Bunol
2017-05-07 15:59:00 Orihuela CF